Directed by
David Soren | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Nicholas Stoller | ... | (screenplay by) |
Dav Pilkey | ... | (based on the epic novels by) |
David Soren | ... | (additional screenplay material by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Kevin Hart | ... | George (voice) | |
Ed Helms | ... | Captain Underpants / Mr. Krupp (voice) | |
Nick Kroll | ... | Professor Poopypants (voice) | |
Thomas Middleditch | ... | Harold (voice) | |
Jordan Peele | ... | Melvin (voice) | |
Kristen Schaal | ... | Edith (voice) | |
DeeDee Rescher | ... | Ms. Ribble (voice) (as Dee Dee Rescher) | |
Brian Posehn | ... | Mr. Rected (voice) | |
David Soren | ... | Tommy (voice) | |
Mel Rodriguez | ... | Mr. Fyde (voice) | |
Susan Fitzer | ... | Ms. Dayken (voice) | |
Lynnanne Zager | ... | George's Mom (voice) | |
Tiffany Lauren Bennicke | ... | Sad Girl (voice) (as Tiffany Bennicke) | |
James Ryan | ... | Mime (voice) | |
Leslie David Baker | ... | Officer McPiggly (voice) | |
Sugar Lyn Beard | ... | Goody Two-Shoes Girl (voice) | |
Lesley Nicol | ... | Nobel Moderator (voice) | |
Chris Miller | ... | Nobel Audience Member (voice) | |
Coco Soren | ... | Balloon Girl (voice) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Brianni Walker | ... | Biggest Fan (uncredited) |
Produced by
Marie Balland | ... | line producer |
Chris Finnegan | ... | producer: sock puppet sequence |
Rob Letterman | ... | executive producer |
Daniela Mazzucato | ... | unit producer |
Dav Pilkey | ... | executive producer |
Damien Simonklein | ... | line producer |
Mireille Soria | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
Mark Swift | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
Music by
Theodore Shapiro | ... | (music by) |
Editing by
Matt Landon | ... | (as Matthew Landon) |
Casting By
Nicole Abellera | ||
Leslee Feldman | ||
Jeanne McCarthy | ||
Christi Soper |
Production Design by
Nate Wragg |
Production Management
Camille Chaine | ... | production manager |
G. Mark Fitzgerald | ... | associate production manager |
Henri Hovhanesyan | ... | production supervisor |
Bayard Marion | ... | production manager |
Emily Nordwind | ... | production manager |
David Yanover | ... | post-production manager |
Art Department
Ian Abando | ... | additional story artist |
Monica Ahanonu | ... | 2d Compositor |
Oceane Bidou | ... | texture artists |
Sean Bishop | ... | story artist |
Rune Brandt Bennicke | ... | character designer |
Sharon Bridgeman | ... | additional story artist |
Megan Dong | ... | additional story artist |
Everett Downing Jr. | ... | storyboard artist |
Derek Drymon | ... | story artist |
Frank Duran | ... | set builder: sockpuppet sequence |
Andrew Erekson | ... | story artist |
Avner Geller | ... | Visual development artist |
Gary Graham | ... | storyboard artist |
Hamish Grieve | ... | head of story |
Kevin Harkey | ... | additional story artist |
Alice Herring | ... | story artist |
Colin Jack | ... | story artist |
Robert Koo | ... | story artist |
Todd Kurosawa | ... | story artist |
Perry Maple | ... | visual development artist |
Floriane Marchix | ... | visual development artist |
Leah N. Olbrich | ... | puppet fabricator: sockpuppet sequence |
He Jung Park | ... | matte painter |
Liz Pichon | ... | additional story artist |
Joe Pitt | ... | storyboard artist |
Robert Porter | ... | additional story artist |
Yves Rainville | ... | character modeling lead (animation segment) |
Andrew Ross | ... | storyboard artist (as Andrew James Ross) |
Robin Walsh | ... | puppet designer |
Simone Williams | ... | puppet costumer: sock puppet sequence |
Christopher Zibach | ... | lead visual development artist |
Jason Brubaker | ... | visual development (uncredited) |
Chin Ko | ... | visual development artist (uncredited) |
Paul McEvoy | ... | additional story artist (uncredited) |
Lyndon Ruddy | ... | additional story artist (uncredited) |
Robert Stevenhagen | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) |
Rachel Tiep-Daniels | ... | visual development artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Michael Babcock | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Patrick Cicero | ... | foley editor |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Chris Diebold | ... | sound effects editor |
Catherine Harper | ... | foley artist |
Rick Hromadka | ... | sound designer |
Steve Jamerson | ... | sound engineer |
Logan Kishi | ... | looping |
Roy Latham | ... | original dialogue mixer |
Darrin Mann | ... | foley mixer |
Haley Bri Powell | ... | adr: voice (as Haley Powell) |
Andre Robinson | ... | adr looping |
Roger Sacdalan | ... | mix technician: theatrical trailer (as Roger J. Sacdalan) |
Jeff Sawyer | ... | sound effects editor |
Emma Shannon | ... | looping |
Tighe Sheldon | ... | original dialogue mixer |
John Soukup | ... | sound transfer recordist |
Visual Effects by
Régis Aillet | ... | lighting and compositing |
Ian Allard | ... | lighting/compositing artist |
Sylvain Allard | ... | character modeler (animation segment) / character modeller |
Vivien Auer | ... | lighting/compositing artist/image finaling artist |
Doris Bachelier | ... | lighting artist |
Caroline Beyne | ... | technical director/software developer |
Alice Bouchier | ... | cfx |
Alexandre Bourlet | ... | character modeler |
Sreekanth Boyapati | ... | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Daniel J. Brick | ... | image finaling artist |
Maya Brisebois | ... | environment modeler |
Thibault Bunoust | ... | lighting/compositing artist |
Mark Caballero | ... | Director: sock puppet sequence |
Garen Calac | ... | stereoscopic supervisor |
Thibaut Claeys | ... | environment modeler |
Tobie Cote | ... | matte painter |
Ryan Cummins | ... | compositor: sockpuppet sequence |
Maxime Dauphinais | ... | environment modeler |
Brune Marie de Miscault | ... | lighting/compositing artist |
Manon Denolle | ... | surfacing artist |
Jacques Desanlis | ... | lighting/compositing artist |
Vincent Deschatelets | ... | Cfx artist |
James Dower | ... | visual effects artist |
Roxanne Dubé-Paixão | ... | confo artist: Mikros Image |
Christophe Duflaut | ... | lighting & compositing artist |
David Dulac | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Ashley-Martin Dunn | ... | visual effects artist |
Cassandra Fanning | ... | image finaling supervisor |
Jean Nicolas Fidala | ... | senior matte painter: Mikros animation (as Nicolas Fidala) |
Thierry Fournier | ... | lighting/compositing artist |
David Fourrage | ... | character modeler |
Anthony Fung | ... | visual effects artist |
Mikael Genachte-Lebail | ... | image finaling artist: Dreamworks Animation |
Dan Golembeski | ... | director of pipeline |
Patrice Gracia | ... | Lighting and Compositing Lead |
Boizanté Guillaume | ... | lighting & compositing |
Terence Guilpin | ... | confo artist |
Samuel Guiraudou | ... | matte painting supervisor / surfacing supervisor |
Michael P. Hamler | ... | lead lighter |
Fabien Hosdez | ... | visual effects artist |
T.J. Jackson | ... | technical director |
Todd Jansen | ... | previs artist |
Gyedo Jeon | ... | technical director |
Ardie Johnson | ... | 3D character designer |
MacDuff Knox | ... | digital artist |
Elvin Korkuti | ... | motion capture |
Laura Kwan | ... | technical director |
Lucie Lavergne | ... | lighting artist |
Matthew Leishman | ... | character effects artist |
Anne-Claire Leroux | ... | lead surfacing artist |
Greg Lev | ... | Lighting Supervisor / visual effects supervisor |
David Lewis | ... | image finaling artist |
Lyndon Li | ... | image finaling |
Caroline Lobato | ... | creature fx |
Tram Luong | ... | surfacing artist/matte painter |
Marc Machuca | ... | Image Finaling Lead |
Stephen Mallia | ... | visual effects artist |
Olivier Martiny | ... | lighting artist: mikros animation |
Paul McGhee | ... | Digital Colorist |
Kristine Middlemiss | ... | motion capture engineer |
Oriane Mulleras-El Atmani | ... | lighting: Mikros Animation |
Ashwin Nagavelli | ... | Software Engineer |
Hajime Nakamura | ... | image finaling artist |
Jonathan Navarro | ... | lighting/compositing artist |
Onesimus Nuernberger | ... | image finaling artist |
Steve Ouellette | ... | digital compositor |
Christy Page | ... | lighting artist |
Andrew Pearce | ... | director of research and development |
Gregory Peczinka | ... | visual effects artist |
R.J. Peña | ... | Lighting Artist / compositor |
Ryan Prestridge | ... | image finaling artist |
Yves Rainville | ... | Lead modeller |
Richard Ramazinski | ... | compositor |
Dana Robins | ... | visual effects artist |
Nathaniel Rodriguez | ... | image finaling artist |
Matthieu Rouxel | ... | lighting and compositing supervisor |
Rajeev Sahu | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Mark Sandell | ... | lead technical director |
Tim Schneider | ... | technical director |
Sarah Scialli | ... | motion capture engineer |
Andrew Silvestri | ... | character effects artist: Andy Silvestri |
Jason Stovall | ... | 2d animator/compositor |
Osamu Takehiro | ... | digital artist |
Marla Tanigawa | ... | image finaling artist |
Brandon Taylor | ... | digital compositor: Mikros Image |
Laeticia Theret | ... | texture |
Erik Tillmans | ... | 2d compositing supervisor |
Manuel Tordera Beltran | ... | character fx (as Manu Tordera) |
Dimitri Trouvé | ... | confo artist: Mikros Animation |
Karine Tuffelli-Rail | ... | image finaling artist |
Eduardo Velasquez | ... | image finaling artist |
Benjamin Venancie | ... | image finaling artist |
Sean Wallitsch | ... | technical director |
Seamus Walsh | ... | Director: sock puppet sequence |
Emanuel Williams | ... | motion capture engineer |
Shibo Xiao | ... | lighting/compositing artist |
Justin Goran | ... | lighting artist (uncredited) |
Chiaki Matsubayashi | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Ian Abando | ... | additional story artist |
Sophie Adida | ... | animator |
Galaad Alais | ... | cloth artist |
Luiza Alaniz | ... | animator |
Jordi Gaspar Aldea | ... | animator (as Jordi Aldea Gaspar) |
Guillaume Arantes | ... | animator |
Dimitrios Aspros | ... | animator |
Julien Bagory | ... | animator |
Jean-François Barthélémy | ... | lead animator |
Vadim Bazhanov | ... | story artist |
Marc-André Benoit | ... | animator |
Jim Bierton | ... | animator |
Bart Boirot | ... | cg supervisor |
Dorian Bougard | ... | animator |
Anton Brand | ... | animation td |
Rune Brandt Bennicke | ... | character designer / head of character animation |
Sebastien Bruneau | ... | animation director |
David Bui | ... | technical director |
Julien Buisseret | ... | cloth developer: Mikros Image |
Gabriel Bégin | ... | animator |
Alicia Carvalho | ... | rigging supervisor |
Nicolas A. Chauvelot | ... | Character specialist for Professor Poopypants / sequence lead animator |
Lang-Willar Chloe | ... | animator (as Chloe Langwillar) |
Adam Chrystie | ... | technical director |
Julie Chu Yew Yee | ... | modeling and layout artist (as Julie Chu) |
Adam Cootes | ... | additional storyboard artist |
Nicola Courtney | ... | 2D clean-up |
Emmanuelle Couture | ... | texture artist |
Frédéric Côté | ... | lead animator |
Claire Deberle | ... | animator |
Rémi Decroix | ... | technical director |
Louie del Carmen | ... | story artist |
Benjamin Domingues | ... | technical director |
Sarah Dor | ... | animator |
Everett Downing Jr. | ... | story artist |
Roxanne Dubé-Paixão | ... | confo artist: Mikros Image |
Guillaume Dufief | ... | cg supervisor |
Christophe Dupin | ... | cg supervisor |
Nelly Durieux | ... | animator |
Omar El Hindi | ... | animator |
Audric Escales | ... | animator |
Bruno Etchepare | ... | animator: animation |
Michael Etienne | ... | crowd technical director |
Samy Fecih | ... | lead animator |
Martin Ferland | ... | animator |
Benoît Gautier | ... | animator |
Jessica Gibbons | ... | animator |
Jean-François Gignac | ... | animator |
Andre Giordani | ... | final layout artist: Mikros Image |
Anna Gopin | ... | animator |
Tanguy Gourret | ... | animator |
Jennifer Gustafson | ... | animator |
Jon Gutman | ... | layout artist |
Kevin Harkey | ... | additional story artist |
Jean Hemez | ... | lead animator |
Alice Herring | ... | story artist |
Kevin Herron | ... | animator |
Jotham Herzon | ... | layout artist |
Thibault Hormiere | ... | animator |
Rosaria Iaccarino | ... | animator |
Colin Jack | ... | story artist |
Jakob Hjort Jensen | ... | 2d animator |
Woosuk Jung | ... | animator (as WooSuk Jung) |
Philippe Kardous | ... | Rigger: Mikros Animation / cloth artist: Mikros Animation |
Rita Kassis | ... | rigging artist |
Matt Kenley | ... | animator |
Thanos Kousis | ... | animator |
Markus Kurtz | ... | head of production technology: Dreamworks Animation |
Mathias Lachesnais | ... | character fx artist |
Valerie Lafrance | ... | texture artist |
Eric Lambert | ... | animator |
David Lapierre | ... | animator |
Antoni Lapointe | ... | layout artist |
Nastassia Le May | ... | animator |
Stevie Lewis | ... | character design |
Valerie Lim | ... | character animation |
David Lux | ... | storyboard artist |
Frank Macchia | ... | 2d animator |
Kim Mackey | ... | head of global recruiting |
Pierre Mariné | ... | animator |
Traci Tolman Mars | ... | global department manager: Miscellaneous Crew |
Taran Matharu | ... | animation lead |
Rodriguez Mathias | ... | character effects |
Jason McDade | ... | previsualization artist / rough layout artist |
Mary Melendez | ... | production supervisor: layout/2D animation |
Mathéo Mercier | ... | animator |
Sarah Mesmacre | ... | matte painter |
Etienne Metois | ... | animator |
Sebastien Monnier | ... | modeller |
Louis Mousseau | ... | animator |
Martin Mousseau | ... | animator |
Elizabeth Muhm | ... | technical director |
Renaud Mégange | ... | animator |
Damon O'Beirne | ... | Layout Supervisor / head of layout |
Kara Oropallo | ... | global department manager |
Sergio Pablos | ... | animation supervisor |
Javier Pelaez | ... | animator |
Yohan Pelladeaud | ... | animator |
Jonathan Philippon | ... | animator |
Marie Pillier | ... | technical animator |
Boris Plateau | ... | lead animator |
Kitty Poon | ... | animation fix |
Chloé Proulx | ... | animator |
Charlotte Ramirez | ... | crowd animator |
Jose Ramirez | ... | senior animator (as a different name) |
Pat Rhodes | ... | animator |
David Rothwell | ... | animator (as David Ward) |
Caroline Roux | ... | animator |
David Roux | ... | animator |
Christine Sevigny | ... | animator |
Nicola Sterpone | ... | animator |
Ki Eun Suh | ... | animator |
Mette Tange | ... | animator |
Jalal Tchelebi | ... | senior rigger |
Robin Thiriet | ... | animator |
Nigel W. Tierney | ... | technical director |
Erik Tillmans | ... | animator |
Andrew Titcomb | ... | rough layout artist |
Adam Trout | ... | animator |
Aurore Turbé | ... | modeller |
William Vagnon | ... | wrangler |
Alex Vaida | ... | Lead Technical Animator |
Sondra Verlander | ... | lighter |
Maxence Verniers-Diers | ... | animator |
Pierre Violanti | ... | lead rigging td |
Brian Ward | ... | layout artist: Previs (specific segments) |
Jean-Philippe Welsh | ... | animator (as JP Welsh) |
Grant Wilson | ... | animator |
Michael A. Wilson | ... | senior animator |
Jimmy Wu | ... | animator |
Philippe Zerounian | ... | lead animator |
Rune Brandt Bennicke | ... | animator 2D (uncredited) |
Stephen Heidelberg | ... | animation supervisor (uncredited) |
Bianca Siercke | ... | animator (uncredited) |
Karen Trieu | ... | animator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Danny Cepero | ... | international casting coordinator |
Mollie Gamo | ... | casting associate |
Anna P. McCarthy | ... | casting assistant |
Nadia Sheen | ... | casting assistant |
Lynnanne Zager | ... | adr voice casting |
Editorial Department
James Beshears | ... | editorial and post production executive |
Jay Bixsen | ... | first assistant editor |
William J. Caparella | ... | additional editor / assistant editor |
Alex Cardullo | ... | post-production coordinator |
John K. Carr | ... | assistant editor |
Gregory Creaser | ... | lead finishing colorist |
Natalia Cronembold | ... | additional assistant editor |
Gabrielle D. Fortin | ... | assistant editor: Animation Studio Technical Department |
Mark Deimel | ... | additional editor |
Will Erokan | ... | first assistant editor |
Susan Fitzer | ... | additional editor |
Sheri Galloway | ... | assistant editor |
John Geller | ... | post-production coordinator |
Zoey Gordon | ... | post-production coordinator |
Chris Hewitt | ... | media coordinator |
Brian Hopkins | ... | associate editor |
Michelle Mendenhall | ... | additional editor |
David M. Poole | ... | additional assistant editor |
Vivek 'Vic' Sharma | ... | associate editor |
Allison Bernardi Stauth | ... | digital color production supervisor |
Josh Wood | ... | post production supervisor |
Lauren Flasher | ... | international editor (uncredited) |
Christine Gamache | ... | international dubbing assistant (uncredited) |
Music Department
Adam Anders | ... | executive song producer |
Pete Anthony | ... | conductor |
David Arch | ... | keyboards |
Roger Argente | ... | musician: trombone |
John Barrett | ... | score recordist |
Jonathan Bartz | ... | music preparation |
Thomas Bowes | ... | concertmaster |
Daniel A. Brown | ... | music preparation |
Julie Butchko | ... | music clearances |
Bryan Carrigan | ... | digital rhythm recordist |
Edward Cervenka | ... | soloist: cimbalom |
Matt Chamberlain | ... | musician |
David Channing | ... | scoring editor |
John W. Chapman | ... | assistant score mixer / score editor |
Sebastien Christie | ... | music coordinator |
Richard Cookson | ... | musician: viola |
Grace Davidson | ... | soprano / vocalist: soprano |
Tim Davis | ... | vocal contractor/arranger |
Michael Dore | ... | singer |
Thomas S. Drescher | ... | music editor |
Terry Edwards | ... | choir master |
Sarah Eyden | ... | singer |
Anthony Falcon | ... | music production supervisor |
Tori Fillat | ... | music manager |
Luke Flynn | ... | music preparation |
Chris Fogel | ... | music scoring mixer |
Joanna Goldsmith-Eteson | ... | musician: vocalist |
Mark Graham | ... | conductor |
Isobel Griffiths | ... | orchestra contractor |
Eddie Hession | ... | soloist: accordion |
Vicki Hiatt | ... | additional music editor |
Charlene Ann Huang | ... | score production supervisor |
Riley Hughes | ... | music preparation |
Freya Jacklin | ... | singer |
Kazuma Jinnouchi | ... | composer: additional music |
Matt Jones | ... | score assistant engineer |
Erkut Kaymaz | ... | music director: turkish |
Randy Kerber | ... | orchestrator |
Joanna Forbes L'Estrange | ... | singer (as Joanna Forbes) |
Oli Langford | ... | musician: violin |
London Voices | ... | choir |
Amy Lyddon | ... | singer |
Emily Morchower | ... | music business affairs |
Everton Nelson | ... | musician |
Kimberly Pace-Nieva | ... | music production supervisor (as Kim Nieva) |
Sunny Park | ... | music executive |
Ben Parry | ... | choir director |
Lucy Potterton | ... | singer |
Annie Rosevear | ... | music preparation |
Naomi Sato | ... | music preparation |
Steven L. Smith | ... | music preparation |
John Ashton Thomas | ... | orchestrator |
Furesth Williams | ... | musician: drums & cymbals |
Joe Zimmerman | ... | music librarian |
Sebastian Zuleta | ... | additional music programmer |
Ellen Ginsburg | ... | music clearance (uncredited) |
Mark Graham | ... | music preparation (uncredited) |
Steve Mair | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Vicky Matthews | ... | musician: cello (uncredited) |
Dave Metzger | ... | orchestrator (uncredited) |
Amos Miller | ... | musician: trombone (uncredited) |
Tom Pigott Smith | ... | musician: violin (uncredited) |
Nate Tronerud | ... | music preparation (uncredited) |
Allen Walley | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
Bruce White | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Kelly M. Covey | ... | script/story coordinator |
Additional Crew
Ava Acres | ... | adr group |
Balaji Alahari | ... | storage operations supervisor |
Rosemary Alexander | ... | adr group |
Steve Alterman | ... | adr group |
Ryan Bartley | ... | adr voice actor |
Robert Bell | ... | digital operations |
Tony Bellissimo | ... | puppeteer |
Carol Binion | ... | puppeteer |
Lauren L. Bond | ... | coordinator |
Brian Bullard | ... | operations systems administrator |
Monique Buttle | ... | Finance/Accounting/Operations |
Scott Chapin | ... | manager: Systems Administration |
Catherine Charette | ... | production assistant |
Rick Clifton | ... | creative content |
Josh Cobb | ... | production coordinator |
David Cowgill | ... | adr group |
Marie Cozannet | ... | business and legal affairs |
Criselle Gabrintina Crisostomo | ... | Technology Coordinator |
Alice Dinnean | ... | puppeteer |
Guy Dubost | ... | pipeline td |
Anthony Fabrizio | ... | Facilities & Shared Services |
Laure Fayolle | ... | studio operations coordinator: Mikros Animation |
Josh Fleury | ... | digital media |
Emily Michel Ford | ... | department coordinator |
Emmanuel 'Manny' Francisco | ... | technology manager (as Emmanuel C. Francisco) |
Birdie Futernick | ... | puppeteer (as The Futernicks) |
David Futernick | ... | puppeteer (as The Futernicks) |
Elisa Gabrielli | ... | adr group |
David A. Gardner | ... | technical lead (as David Gardner) |
Irene Geller | ... | assistant |
Jorge Juan González | ... | senior system administrator |
David Hail | ... | publicist |
Carter Hastings | ... | additional voices |
Scott Hislop | ... | puppeteer |
Angie Howard | ... | production manager: Custom Animation |
Jennifer Howell | ... | head of development |
Carrie La Rese Hughes | ... | operations system administrator supervisor (as Carrie Hughes) |
Kandis Hutcherson | ... | production coordinator |
Mark Jackels | ... | manager of research and development |
Mia Sinclair Jenness | ... | additional voices |
Maya Kambe | ... | assistant: Mireille Soria |
Jason Kankiewicz | ... | engineering |
Olivia Kerrigan | ... | executive assistant |
David Khudaverdyan | ... | software engineer |
Tim Kwan | ... | stereo coordinator |
Glenn Lamb | ... | engineering system administrator |
Céline Le Thérisien | ... | cfx production coordinator |
Wen-Po Bobby Lee | ... | audio visual engineer |
Wendee Lee | ... | adr group |
Madison Leibman | ... | Production Coordinator: Custom Animation |
Constance Lévesque | ... | production coordinator |
Ade Macalinao | ... | production coordinator |
Mark Macready | ... | systems administrator |
Amanda Maddock | ... | puppeteer |
Alex Magaña | ... | operations systems administrator |
Lyvia A. Martinez | ... | global production coordinator |
Evan McAnulty | ... | operations systems administrator |
Darlene A. Medina | ... | technical & administrative |
Collin Mehring | ... | technical resource administrator |
Peter C. Miller | ... | configuration engineer |
Edie Mirman | ... | adr voice |
Steven Moder | ... | post production engineering manager |
Jemson Montefalcon | ... | a/v engineer |
Stacey Moreno | ... | Studio Department Manager |
Ryan Naylor | ... | production assistant |
Drew Nelson | ... | adr group |
Arthur Ortiz | ... | adr voice actor |
Chris Patrick | ... | human resources and recruiting |
Cole Peterson | ... | operations system administrator |
Katherine Ramos | ... | production supervisor |
Damon Ross | ... | development executive |
Stephen E. Ross | ... | digital operations supervisor: Data Center Operations |
Michelle Ruff | ... | adr group |
Hope Marie Scanlan | ... | assistant |
Scott Seiffert | ... | creative director: pitch |
Stephany Seki | ... | adr group |
Sean Sellers | ... | engineering systems administrator |
Gunnar Sizemore | ... | adr actor |
Joanna Lynne Smith | ... | production coordinator |
Warren Sroka | ... | adr group / voice actor (as Warren Asher Sroka) |
Philip Stefun | ... | Operations Systems Administrator |
Cécile Steinlein | ... | talent acquisition |
Christina Lee Storm | ... | production executive |
Victor Tang | ... | design and research representative |
Simon Thomas | ... | creative director: animation studio |
Mark M. Tokunaga | ... | director: digital operations |
Audrey Tondre | ... | Head of Operations: Mikros Animation |
Marlène Torest | ... | r&d production coordinator |
Calvin Vo | ... | puppeteer |
Cory Walker | ... | operations system administrator |
Robin Walsh | ... | Lead Puppeteer |
Diamond White | ... | additional voices |
Jeffrey Wike | ... | chief technology officer |
Rogelio Yañez | ... | engineering system administrator |
Shelby Young | ... | adr voice |
Lynnanne Zager | ... | adr group / loop group |
Darci Zalvin | ... | head of artistic management |
Tracy Nicoletti | ... | development assistant (uncredited) |
Thanks
Amy Berkower | ... | special thanks |
Anamika Bhatnagar | ... | special thanks |
Ann Daly | ... | special thanks |
Walt Dohrn | ... | special thanks |
Kassie Evashevski | ... | special thanks |
Chad Hammes | ... | special thanks |
Jeffrey Katzenberg | ... | special thanks |
Alice Martin | ... | special thanks |
Michael McCullers | ... | special thanks |
Tom McGrath | ... | special thanks |
Mike Mitchell | ... | special thanks |
Sayuri Pilkey | ... | special thanks |
James Ryan | ... | special thanks |
Gregg Taylor | ... | special thanks |
Conrad Vernon | ... | special thanks |
Raymond Zibach | ... | special thanks |