Professional Documents
[…] 6 To date, NOT even ONE (1) person anywhere in the United States, Texas, Louisiana Canada or anywhere else has been able
7 to prove the so called validity of the ALL CAPITAL LETTERS STRAWMAN OR COPYRIGHTING YOUR CAPITAL
8 LETTER NAME (CENSORED).
9 There are some PATRIDIOTS, PAYTRIOTS FOR PROFIT & UNDERCOVER GOVERNMENT PROVACATEURS in
10 Louisiana and Texas who are misquoting and using the following court rules and statutes out of context with what they really
11 mean.
12 Louisiana Revised Statutes Art. 429. "Corporate existence presumed unless affidavit of denial filed before trial. On trial of
13 any criminal case it shall not be necessary to prove the incorporation of any corporation mentioned in the indictment, unless
14 the defendant, before entering upon such trial, shall have filed his affidavit specifically denying the existence of such
15 corporation."
17 "Allegations that a corporation is incorporated shall be taken as Truth unless denied by affidavit of the adverse
18 party, his agent or his attorney, whether such corporation is public or private and however created."