Category:Recipients of the Order "For Service to the Homeland in the Armed Forces of the USSR"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
[[ka:კატეგორია:III ხარისხის სსრ კავშირის შეიარაღებულ ძალებში სამშობლოს სამსახურისათვის ორდენის კავალრები]]
Wikimedia category | |||||
Upload media | |||||
Instance of | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Category combines topics | |||||
Category contains | |||||
Order "For Service to the Homeland in the Armed Forces of the USSR" | |||||
military decoration of the Soviet Union | |||||
Instance of |
| ||||
Standort |
| ||||
Has part(s) |
| ||||
Inception |
| ||||
Next higher rank | |||||
Next lower rank | |||||
| |||||
[[ka:კატეგორია:III ხარისხის სსრ კავშირის შეიარაღებულ ძალებში სამშობლოს სამსახურისათვის ორდენის კავალრები]]
Subcategories
This category has the following 95 subcategories, out of 95 total.
A
- Vladislav Achalov (7 F)
- Sergey Aganov (2 F)
- Boris Agapov (1 F)
- Aleksey Alelyukhin (1 F)
- Anatoly Komaritsyn (12 F)
- Vasily Arkhipov (2 F)
B
- Ivan Banov (1 F)
- Viktor Baranets (2 F)
- Vladimir Bazanov (empty)
- Valeri Belikov (3 F)
- Anatoliy Betekhtin (1 F)
- Volodymyr Bezkorovainy (2 F)
- Nikolay Bocharov (2 F)
C
- Valentin Chaika (1 F)
- Anver Chanyshev (2 F)
D
- Viktor Davidkov (2 F)
- Valeriy Dorogin (1 F)
- Victor Dubynin (3 F)
- Porfiriy Dyakov (2 F)
F
G
- Gennady Troshev (8 F)
I
- Vladimir Isakov (5 F)
- Nikolay Ivanov (writer) (19 F)
- Leonid Ivashov (9 F)
K
- Ivan Kapitanets (1 F)
- Igor Kasatonov (8 F)
- Mikhail Kolesnikov (4 F)
- Anatoly Kornukov (3 F)
- Evgeny Kovalenko (2 F)
- Dmitry Koveshnikov (6 F)
- Sergey Makarovich Kramarenko (3 F)
M
- Nikolay Makarov (42 F)
- Sergey Alexandrovich Mayev (11 F)
- Mikhail Khronopulo (2 F)
- Mikhail Musatov (1 F)
- Khachik Minasi Hambaryan (1 F)
- Mukhtar Altynbayev (13 F)
N
- Vardiko Nadibaidze (3 F)
- Nikolay Bezborodov (1 F)
- Nikolay Lapygin (1 F)
- Norat Ter-Grigoryants (1 F)
O
- Leonid Osipenko (3 F)
- Sulambek Oskanov (5 F)
- Aleksandr Ovchinnikov (3 F)
P
- Vladimir Pronichev (7 F)
- Konstantin Pulikovsky (4 F)
R
- Rasim Akchurin (10 F)
- Igor Rodionov (2 F)
- Ruslan Pliev (1 F)
S
- Grigory Salmanov (1 F)
- Viktor Samsonov (2 F)
- Iwan Schavrov (8 F)
- Andrey Serdyukov (18 F)
- Yevgeny Shaposhnikov (10 F)
- Boris Sharonov (2 F)
- Aleksandr Shaurov (1 F)
- Yuri Schepin (18 F)
- Afanasy Shilin (4 F)
- Anatoly Ivanovich Shmakov (1 F)
- Georgy Shpak (8 F)
- Smyslov Anatoly Stepanovich (5 F)
- Michail Michailovitch Sorokin (18 F)
T
- Abai Tasbolatov (4 F)
- Nikolay Pavlovich Timofeyev (2 F)
- Boris Tkach (1 F)
- Medzhid Tkhagapsov (24 F)
V
- Valeriy Skoblov (1 F)
- Victor Sinitsyn (1 F)
- Viktor Astapov (3 F)
Y
- Nikolay Yashchenko (3 F)
- Yury Yashin (2 F)
- Aleksey Elagin (1 F)
- Viktor Yermakov (12 F)
- Yuri Em (2 F)
- Yuri Tukharinov (2 F)
- Yuriy Kolyagin (11 F)
Z
- Victor Zavarzin (4 F)
- Pavel Zhilin (3 F)