Directed by
Greg Glienna |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Greg Glienna | ... | (screenplay) & |
Peter Stass | ... | (screenplay) |
Greg Glienna | ... | (story) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ram Bergman | ... | producer |
Boaz Davidson | ... | executive producer |
Danny DeVito | ... | producer |
Danny Dimbort | ... | executive producer |
Brian R. Etting | ... | producer |
Josh H. Etting | ... | producer |
Jeff Franks | ... | associate producer |
Lati Grobman | ... | producer |
Manfred D. Heid | ... | executive producer |
Raymond Izaac | ... | associate producer |
Gerd Koechlin | ... | executive producer |
Josef Lautenschlager | ... | executive producer |
Avi Lerner | ... | executive producer |
David Pomier | ... | line producer |
Trevor Short | ... | executive producer |
Andreas Thiesmeyer | ... | executive producer |
Music by
David Kitay | ||
Joseph Pullin |
Cinematography by
Tim Suhrstedt |
Editing by
Jacqueline Cambas |
Casting By
Donna Brower |
Production Design by
Joseph T. Garrity |
Art Direction by
Lilly Frank | ... | (props man) |
Kevin Gilbert |
Set Decoration by
Melissa Levander | ... | (as Melissa M. Levander) |
Costume Design by
Amanda Riley | ... | (re-shoots) |
Jane Ruhm |
Makeup Department
Siobhan Carmody | ... | makeup artist |
Daniel Curet | ... | key hair stylist |
Judy Lovell | ... | makeup department head |
Rosanna Montes | ... | additional makeup artist |
Shauna O'Toole | ... | additional makeup artist |
Jennifer Saeta | ... | key makeup artist |
Randa Squillacote | ... | key hair stylist |
Ellen Vieira | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Philip Harrelson | ... | post-production supervisor |
Diana Lui | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jason Dudek | ... | second second assistant director |
John T. Melick | ... | First Assistant Director: second unit / second assistant director |
John O'Rourke | ... | first assistant director |
Chad Rosen | ... | first assistant director: additional photography |
Art Department
Michael Keith Aleshire-Rezendez | ... | swing (as Michael Keith Aleshire) |
Hunter Brown | ... | construction coordinator: reshoots |
Denise Ciarcia | ... | assistant property master |
Jill Deibler | ... | buyer |
Christopher Dumas | ... | on-set dresser (as Chris Dumas) |
Joseph Kevin Garcia | ... | set dresser (as Joseph K. Garcia) |
Michael Klingerman | ... | leadman |
Jeffrey M. O'Brien | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Randy Babajtis | ... | sound effects editor |
Jeremy Balko | ... | adr mixer / foley mixer |
Matthew C. Beville | ... | adr mixer |
Dhyana Carlton-Tims | ... | assistant dialogue editor |
Jerry Gilbert | ... | re-recording mixer |
Scott Hinkley | ... | additional re-recording mixer |
Cody King | ... | assistant sound editor |
Richard Kitting | ... | foley editor |
Shawn London | ... | sound editor |
Robert Lowe | ... | boom operator |
Coleman Metts | ... | production sound mixer |
Jonathan Miller | ... | supervising sound editor |
Andrew Morgado | ... | assistant sound editor |
Bruce Murphy | ... | dialogue editor |
Andrew Patterson | ... | adr editor |
Thomas Pinney | ... | additional boom operator (as Tom Pinney) |
Shelley Roden | ... | foley artist |
Steve Sollars | ... | boom operator |
Philip A. Schwartz | ... | utility sound dayplayer (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Brad Moylan | ... | digital compositor: Pixel Magic |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matthew Barbor | ... | electrician |
Matt Bardocz | ... | gaffer |
Hector Corona | ... | best boy electric |
Theda Cunningham | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Russell Curtis | ... | electrician |
Greg Dellerson | ... | assistant camera |
Josh Denering | ... | key rigging grip |
Mark Figueroa | ... | assistant camera |
Paul Goodstein | ... | key grip |
Jeffrey Greeley | ... | camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
Tony Jerrels | ... | dolly grip |
Lawrence Karman | ... | steadicam operator |
Frederick Lawrence | ... | grip |
Steve Rollins | ... | electrician |
Chris J. Rossi | ... | second company grip |
Lorey Sebastian | ... | still photographer |
Marc Shap | ... | camera department trainee |
Jason Sidore | ... | lamp operator (as Riley Sidore) |
Thomas Young | ... | camera loader |
Matt Zschoche | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Jeff Olan | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ricki Fournier | ... | set costumer |
Heather Pain | ... | key set costumer |
Amanda Riley | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Richard Flores Jr. | ... | telecine colorist |
Todd Gilbert | ... | post-production executive |
Philip Harrelson | ... | assistant editor |
David Kaldor | ... | first assistant editor |
Dan Muscarella | ... | color timer |
Sarah Parker | ... | post-production coordinator: Millennium Films |
Justin Valentine | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Richard Muessel | ... | key location assistant |
Jack R. Tate | ... | location manager (as Jack Tate) |
Brad Warden | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Michael Aarvold | ... | music recordist (as Mike Aarvold) |
Selena Arizanovic | ... | music coordinator |
Daniel Birczynski | ... | score preparation |
Drew DeAscentis | ... | music editor |
David Kitay | ... | conductor |
William Levine | ... | orchestrator |
Erich Stratmann | ... | music editor: temp |
Ashley Waldron | ... | music supervisor (as Ashley Miller) |
Dan Wallin | ... | music scoring mixer |
Erica Weis | ... | music editor: temp |
Script and Continuity Department
Jan McWilliams | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
John Aliano | ... | transportation coordinator |
Tony Barattini | ... | driver: grip truck |
Al Burton | ... | transportation captain |
Gary Jackson | ... | driver |
Russell Overstreet | ... | driver: honeywagon (as Russel Overstreet) |
Additional Crew
Briana Aeby | ... | additional production assistant |
Alexis Alexander | ... | production assistant: re-shoots |
Kristen Anthony | ... | production assistant |
Sage Asteak | ... | key set production assistant |
Tony Atherton | ... | craft service |
Donald A. Barton | ... | production legal (as Donald Barton) |
Diane Berendes | ... | title designer |
Kent Bernhard | ... | office production assistant |
Claude Forest | ... | insurance broker |
Matthew Fortino | ... | set production assistant |
Lilly Frank | ... | sculptress |
Karen M. Fuchs | ... | assistant accountant |
Amy Huth | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Dominique Jaramillo | ... | set medic |
Gabriel Koloyan | ... | creative consultant |
Emelie Mahdavian | ... | production secretary (as K. Emily Coleman) |
Maggie Means | ... | production accountant |
Catherine Pittman | ... | animal trainer (as Cathy Pittman) |
Lonnie Ramati | ... | production business affairs |
Sharon Smith | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Brandon Alexander III | ... | special thanks (as Brandon Alexander) |
Gary Skillman | ... | special thanks |
Savannah Taylor | ... | special thanks (as Savannah Franks) |