Aberdeen School District (Monroe County) Dorothy Frembgen, Technology Director
1100 West Commerce Street
Aberdeen, MS 39730
(662) 369-3202
FAX: (662) 369-6429
Alcorn School District Dylan Lambert, Technology Coordinator
31 CR 401
Corinth, MS 38834
(662) 286-8833
FAX: (662)286-3861
Amite County School District Deshon Johnson, Technology Director
533 Maggie Street
Liberty, MS 39645
(601) 657-4361
FAX: (601) 657-4291
Amory School District (Monroe County) Sam Strickland, Technology Coordinator
124 N Main Street
Amory, MS 38821
(662) 256-5991
FAX: (662) 256-6302
Attala County School District James Jones, Technology Coordinator
100 Courthouse Bldg, Suite 3
Kosciusko, MS 39090
(662) 289-3115
FAX: (662) 290-0380
Baldwyn School District (Prentiss County) Cody Heavener, Technology Director
107 West Main Street
Baldwyn, MS 38824
(662) 365-1004
FAX: (662) 365-1003
Bay St. Louis-Waveland School District (Hancock County) Aaron Lewis, Director of Technology
201 Carroll Avenue
Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
(228) 466-4910
FAX: (228) 466-4895
Benton County School District Tom Stewart, Director of Technology
31 Main Street
Ashland, MS 38603
(662) 224-3374
FAX: (662) 224-3571
Biloxi Public School District (Harrison County) Alex Mitchell, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 168
Biloxi, MS 39533
(228) 436-5144
FAX: (228) 374-1764
Booneville School District (Prentiss County) Dustin Pounders, Director of Technology
P O Box 358
Booneville, MS 38829
(662) 728-2171
FAX: (662) 728-4940
Brookhaven School District (Lincoln County) Nancy Wallace, Director of Technology
P O Box 540
Brookhaven, MS 39602
(601) 833-6150
FAX: (601) 833-4154
Calhoun County School District (Top) Brad Skinner, Technology Coordinator
119 West Main Street
Pittsboro, MS 38951
(662) 448-0489
FAX: (662) 412-3157
Canton Public School District (Madison County) Tim Luckett, Director of Technology
403 East Lincoln Street
Canton, MS 39046
(601) 859-6850
FAX: (601) 859-4023
Carroll County School District Taylor Nesbitt, Technology Director
P O Box 256
Carrollton, MS 38917
(662) 237-4444
FAX: (662) 237-9703
Chickasaw County School District Shane Presley, Technology Director
P O Drawer 351
Houston, MS 38851
(662) 456-3332
FAX: (662) 456-5259
Choctaw County School District Stan Lester, Technology Coordinator
P O Drawer 398
Ackerman, MS 39735
(662) 285-4022 Ext. 109
FAX: (662) 285-3815
Claiborne County School District Zikomo Turner, Technology Coordinator
404 Market Street
Port Gibson, MS 39150
(601) 437-1650
FAX: (601) 437-4409
Clarksdale Municipal School District (Coahoma County) Amanda Bell, Director of Technology
P O Box 1088
Clarksdale, MS 38614
(662) 627-8500
FAX: (662) 627-8542
Cleveland School District (Bolivar County) Denise Mallette, Interim Technology Coordinator
305 Merritt Drive
Cleveland, MS 38732
(662) 843-3529
FAX: (662) 843-9731
Clinton Public School District (Hinds County) Wade Grant, Director of Technology
P O Box 300
Clinton, MS 39060
(601) 925-4011
FAX: (601) 924-6345
Coahoma County School District Anthony Dixon, Technology Coordinator
1555 Lee Drive
Clarksdale, MS 38614
(662) 624-5448
FAX: (662) 624-5512
Coffeeville School District (Yalobusha County) Chris Dungan, Technology Coordinator
96 Mississippi Street
Coffeeville, MS 38922-2593
(662) 675-8941
FAX: (662) 675-5004
Columbia School District (Marion County) John Sabine, Technology Director
613 Bryan Avenue
Columbia, MS 39429
(601) 736-2366
FAX: (601) 736-2653
Columbus Municipal School District (Lowndes County) Danielle McGee, Director of Information Systems
P O Box 1308
2630 McArthur Drive
Columbus, MS 39703-1308
(662) 241-7400 ext 1024
FAX: (662) 241-7453
Copiah County School District Stephanie Bradshaw, Technology Director
254 W Gallatin Street
Hazlehurst, MS 39083
(601) 894-5030
FAX: (601) 894-1354
Corinth School District (Alcorn County) John Frame, Technology Director
1204 North Harper Road
Corinth, MS 38834-2048
(662) 415-5167
FAX: (662) 286-1885
Covington County School District Will Beasley, Director of Technology
P O Box 1269
Collins, MS 39428
(601) 765-0223
FAX: (601) 765-0224
DeSoto County School District (Top) Lendon Balch, Director of Technology Services
5 East South Street
Hernando, MS 38632
(662) 429-5271
FAX: (662) 429-4198
East Jasper School District (Jasper County) Roscoe Henry, Technology Coordinator
P O Drawer E
Heidelberg, MS 39439
(601) 787-3725
FAX: (601) 787-3410
East Tallahatchie School District (Tallahatchie County) Jasmine Roberson, Technology Coordinator
411 East Chestnut Street
Charleston, MS 38921
(662) 647-3725
FAX: (662) 647-3720
Enterprise School District (Clarke County) Chris Randall, Technology Coordinator
503 River Road
Enterprise, MS 39330
(601) 659-7965
FAX: (601) 659-3254
Forest Municipal School District (Top) (Scott County) Tim Ringo, Technology Director
325 Cleveland Street
Forest, MS 39074
(601) 469-3658
FAX: (601) 469-310
Forrest County Agricultural High School Chuck McGee, Technology Coordinator
215 Old Hwy 49 East
Brooklyn, MS 39425
(601) 582-4741
FAX: (601) 545-9483
Forrest County School District Chris Hill, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 1977
Hattiesburg, MS 39403-1977
(601) 545-6055
FAX: (601) 545-6054
Franklin County School District Jack Hollingsworth, Technology Coordinator
129 Vo-Tech Lane
Meadville, MS 39653
(601) 384-2340
FAX: (601) 384-5578
George County School District (Top) Erin Weaver, Technology Coordinator
5152 Main Street
Lucedale, MS 39452
(601) 947-6993
FAX: (601) 947-8805
Greene County School District Shaé McLain, Director of Technology
530 Main Street
Leakesville, MS 39451
(601) 394-2364
FAX: (601) 394-5542
Greenville Public School District (Washington County) Pamela Dillard, Director of Technology
412 South Main Street
Greenville, MS 38701
(662) 334-2858
FAX: (662) 334-2865
Greenwood Leflore Consolidated School District (Leflore County) Shannon Storms, Chief of Technology
P O Box 1497
Greenwood, MS 38935
(662) 644-0665
FAX: (662) 455-4519
Grenada School District (Grenada County) Chris Corbett, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 1940
Grenada, MS 38902
(662) 226-1606
FAX: (662) 226-7994
Gulfport School District (Harrison County) Tracy Daniel, Director of Technology
2001 Pass Road
Gulfport, MS 39501
(228) 865-4671
FAX (228) 865-1930
Hancock County School District (Top) Spencer Breland, Technology Coordinator
17304 Highway 603
Kiln, MS 39556
(228) 255-0376
FAX: (228) 255-0378
Harrison County School District Mike Valdez, Technology Director
11072 Highway 49
Gulfport, MS 39503
(228) 539-5946
FAX: (228) 539-6507
Hattiesburg Public School District (Forrest County) Jason Breland, Technology Director
P O Box 1569
Hattiesburg, MS 39403
(601) 582-6671
FAX: (601) 582-6666
Hazlehurst City School District (Copiah County) Sherry Terry, Technology Contact
119 Robert McDaniel Drive
Hazlehurst, MS 39083
( 601) 894-3495
FAX: (601) 894-3960
Hinds County School District Dr Cynthia Wallace, Technology Coordinator
13192 Hwy 18 West
Raymond, MS 39154
(601) 857-5222
FAX: (601) 857-8548
Hollandale School District (Washington County) Rosalyn Brockman, Technology Coordinator
101 West Washington Avenue
Hollandale, MS 38748
(662) 827-7279
FAX: (662) 827-2231
Holly Springs School District (Marshall County) Joseph Selman, Technology Coordinator
840 Highway 178 East
Holly Springs, MS 38635
(662) 252-2183
FAX: (662) 252-7718
Holmes County Consolidated School District Bobby Williams, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 630
Lexington, MS 39095
(662) 834-2175
FAX: (662) 834-9060
Humphreys County School District Johnny Love, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 678
Belzoni, MS 39038
(662) 247-6000
FAX: (662) 247-6004
Itawamba County School District Chris Johnson, Technology Coordinator
605 South Cummings Street
Fulton, MS 38843
(662) 862-2159
FAX: (662) 862-5745
Jackson County School District (Top) Chris Collins, Director of Information Technology
4700 Colonel Vickery Road
Vancleave, MS 39565
(228) 239-0011
FAX: (228) 826-5876
Jackson Public School District (Hinds County) Erin Mason, Technology Director
662 South President Street
Jackson, MS 39201
(601) 960-8700
FAX: (601) 960-8713
Jefferson County School District Londell Eanochs, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 157
Fayette, MS 39069
(601) 786-3721
FAX: (601) 786-8441
Jefferson Davis County School District Dr Rena Hilton, Director of Instructional Technology
P O Box 1197
Prentiss, MS 39474
(601) 792-5075
FAX: (601) 792-2251
Jones County School District Patrick Robinson, Director of Technology
5204 Highway 11 North
Ellisville, MS 39437
(601) 649-5201
FAX: (601) 649-1613
Kemper County School District Fred Hickmon, Assistant Superintendent
P O Box 219
DeKalb, MS 39328
(601) 743-2657
FAX: (601) 743-9297
Kosciusko School District (Attala County) Jeffrey Mitchell, Technology Director
229 West Washington Street
Kosciusko, MS 39090
(662) 289-8763
FAX: (662) 289-1177
Lafayette County School District McNeil Stanford, Technology Director
100 Commodore Drive
Oxford, MS 38655
(662) 234-3271
FAX: (662) 232-8736
Lamar County School District Ross Randall, Director of Technology
P O Box 609
Purvis, MS 39475
(601) 794-1430
FAX: (601) 794-1012
Lauderdale County School District Trent Airhart, Director of Technology
P O Box 5498
Meridian, MS 39302
(601) 485-1760
FAX: (601) 485-1748
Laurel School District (Jones County) Albert Galeas, Technology Director
P O Box 288
Laurel, MS 39441
(601) 649-6391
FAX: (601) 649-6398
Lawrence County School District Bobby Dawson, Technology Director
346 Thomas E. Jolly Drive
Monticello, MS 39654
(601) 587-2506
FAX: (601) 587-2221
Leake County School District Cleo Brooks, Technology Consultant
P O Drawer 478
Carthage, MS 39051
(601) 267-8442
FAX: (601) 267-5150
Lee County School District Brian Newton, Technology Director
P O Box 832
Tupelo, MS 38802
(662) 680-6030
FAX: (662) 680-6012
Leland School District (Washington County) Chris Richards, Technology Director
408 East 4th Street
Leland, MS 38748
(662) 820-4390
FAX: 662-686-5759
Lincoln County School District (Top) Kenneth Wallace, Technology Director
233 East Monticello Street
Brookhaven, MS 39601
(601) 835-0011
FAX: (601) 833-3030
Long Beach School District (Harrison County) Matthew Ely, Director of Technology
19148 Commission Road
Long Beach, MS 39560
(228) 865-6931
FAX: (228) 865-1953
Louisville Municipal School District (Winston County) Jeffrey Woodward, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 909
Louisville, MS 39339
(662) 773-4072
FAX: (662) 773-4013
Lowndes County School District Jeanise Andrews, Technology Coordinator
1053 Hwy 45 South
Columbus, MS 39701
(662) 244-5018
FAX: (662) 329-5733
|
Madison County School District Gavin Guynes, Technology Director
476 Highland Colony Parkway
Ridgeland, MS 39157
(601) 499-0800
FAX: (601) 879-9760
Marion County School District Tim Bryant, Director of Technology
1010 Highway 13 North
Columbia, MS 39429
(601) 736-7148
FAX: (601) 736-6274
Marshall County School District Todd Sanderson, Director of Technology
122 South Spring Street
Holly Springs, MS 38635
(662) 252-0022
FAX: (662) 252-5129
McComb School District (Pike County) Sue Jarvis, Technology Director
P O Box 868
McComb, MS 39649
(601) 684-4661
FAX: (601) 249-4732
Meridian Public School District (Lauderdale County) Tim Boutwell, Technology Director
1019 25th Avenue
Meridian, MS 39301
(601) 484-4957
FAX: (601) 484-4979
Mississippi School for Blind & Deaf
(Hinds County) Joey Dickerson, Technology Contact
1252 Eastover Drive
Jackson, MS 39211
(601) 984-8200
FAX: (601) 984-8063
Mississippi School for Mathematics & Science
(Lowndes County) Matthew Fondren, Coordinator for Information Technology
1100 College Street, MUW-1627
Columbus, MS 39701
(662) 241-6978
Mississippi School of the Arts
(Lincoln County) Patrick Brown, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 229
Brookhaven, MS 39602-0229
(601) 823-1353
FAX: (601) 823-1546
Monroe County School District Ken Knott, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 209
Amory, MS 38821
(662) 257-2176
FAX: (662) 257-2181
Moss Point School District (Jackson County) Brian Bowman, Technology Supervisor
4924 Church Street
Moss Point, MS 39563
(228) 475-2030
FAX: (228) 474-3302
Natchez-Adams School District (Top) (Adams County) Tarvis Tennessee, Technology Coordinator
10 Homochitto Street
Natchez, MS 39120
(601) 445-2937
FAX: (601) 445-2843
Neshoba County School District Chad Penson, Technology Coordinator
580 East Main Street
Philadelphia, MS 39350
(601) 650-1489
FAX: (601) 656-1816
Nettleton School District (Lee County) Angela Hendrix, Technology Director
P O Drawer 409
Nettleton, MS 38858
(662) 963-1512
FAX: (662) 963-7407
New Albany School District (Union County) Jake Miller, Director of Technology
301 Highway 15 North
New Albany, MS 38652
(662) 534-1800
FAX: (662) 534-3608
Newton County School District Justin Mills, Technology Director
P O Box 97
Decatur, MS 39327
(601) 635-2317
FAX: (601) 635-4025
Newton Municipal School District (Newton County) Chawan Jernigan, Technology Director
P O Box 150
205 School Street
Newton, MS 39345
(601) 683-6338
FAX: (601) 683-2283
North Bolivar Consolidated School District
(Bolivar County) Billy Joe Hall, Technology Director
204 North Edwards Avenue
Mound Bayou, MS 38762
(662) 339-3779
FAX: (662) 398-7884
North Panola School District (Panola County) Vacant, Director of Technology
470 Hwy 51
Sardis, MS 38666
(662) 934-4024
FAX: (662) 487-3750
North Pike School District (Pike County) Jonathan Case, Technology Director
1036 Jaguar Trail
Summit, MS 39666
(601) 465-0004
FAX: (601) 276-3269
North Tippah School District (Tippah County) John Eaton, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 65
Tiplersville, MS 38674
(662) 223-4384
FAX: (662) 223-5379
Noxubee County School District Vandora Johnson, Technology Coordinator
Box 540
Macon, MS 39341
(662) 726-5049
FAX: (662) 726-2800
Ocean Springs School District (Top) (Jackson County) Doyle Reid, Chief of Instructional Technology
P O Box 7002
Ocean Springs, MS 39564
(228) 875-6654
FAX: (228) 875-1779
Okolona Municipal Separate School District
(Chickasaw County) Phil Anderson, Technology Coordinator
411 West Main Street
Okolona, MS 38860
(662) 447-2353
FAX: (662) 447-9955
Oxford School District (Lafayette County) Mike Fortenberry, Director of Information Systems
224 Bramlett Boulevard
Oxford, MS 38655
(662) 234-3541
FAX: (601) 236-7945
Pascagoula-Gautier School District (Jackson County) Eva Harvell, Director of Technology
1006 Communy Avenue
Pascagoula, MS 39567
(228) 938-6509
FAX: (228) 696-6621
Pass Christian School District (Harrison County) Brad McJunkin, Technology Coordinator
6457 Kiln Delisle Road
Pass Christian, MS 39571
(228) 255-6208
FAX: (228) 255-6204
Pearl Public School District (Rankin County) Kevin Knuckles, Director of Technology
3375 Highway 80 East
Pearl, MS 39208
(601) 932-7921
FAX: (601) 932-7929
Pearl River County School District (Top) Tara White, Technology Director
7306 Highway 11
Carriere, MS 39426
(601) 799-5025
FAX: (601) 798-3527
Perry County School District Fina Hence, Technology Coordinator
100-B 8th Avenue
New Augusta, MS 39462
(601) 964-3235
FAX: (601) 584-6565
Petal School District (Forrest County) Travis Ulrich, Director of Technology
115 East Central Avenue
Petal, MS 39465
(601) 545-3002
FAX: (601) 583-3799
Philadelphia Public School District (Neshoba County) Derek Shannon, Director of Technology
248 Byrd Avenue
Philadelphia, MS 39350
(601) 656-2955
FAX: (601) 656-3141
Picayune School District (Pearl River County) Freddie Parker, Technology Coordinator
706 Goodyear Blvd
Picayune, MS 39466
(601) 798-3230
FAX: (601) 798-1742
Pontotoc City School District
(Pontotoc County) Jessie Jones, Director of Technology
140 Education Drive
Pontotoc, MS 38668
(662) 489-3378
FAX: (662) 489-7932
Pontotoc County School District John Garrett, Technology Coordinator
285 Hwy 15 S Bypass
Pontotoc, MS 38863
(662) 489-2042
FAX: (662) 488-2935
Poplarville School District (Pearl River County) Chloee Swilley, Director of Technology
302 South Julia Street
Poplarville, MS 39470
(601) 795-8477
FAX: (601) 795-0712
Prentiss County School District Andrea Allen, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 179
Booneville, MS 38829
(662) 728-4911
FAX: (662) 728-9324
Quitman County School District Tim Strickland, Technology Contact
P O Box E
Marks, MS 38646
(662) 326-8178
FAX: (662) 326-8177
Quitman School District
(Clarke County) Matthew Champion, Technology Coordinator
104 East Franklin Street
Quitman, MS 39355
(601) 776-1280
FAX: (601) 776-1051
Rankin County School District (Top) Amanda Harris, Director of Technology
127-A Pleasant Street
Brandon, MS 39042
(601) 825-8626
FAX: (601) 824-4243
Richton School District (Perry County) Thomas Graves, Technology Contact
P O Box 568
Richton, MS 39476
(601) 788-5908
FAX: (601) 788-9391
Scott County School District Tim Crotwell, Technology Contact
13626 Hwy 80 West
Forest , MS 39074
(601) 469-4413
FAX: (601) 469-3874
Senatobia Municipal School District (Tate County) Pete Hicks, Director of Technology
104 McKie Street
Senatobia, MS 38668
(662) 562-7532
FAX: (662) 562-7735
Simpson County School District Vacant, Technology Coordinator
111 Education Lane
Mendenhall, MS 39114
(601) 847-4000
FAX: (601) 847-8012
Smith County School District Tyler Austin, Technology Director
P O Box 308
Raleigh, MS 39153
(601) 782-9895
FAX: (601) 782-9895
South Delta School District (Sharkey County) Randy Scott, Technology Coordinator
106 Athletic Drive
Rolling Fork, MS 39159
(662) 873-6225
FAX: (662) 873-6114
South Panola School District (Panola County) Jeff Eubanks, Technology Director
209 Boothe Street
Batesville, MS 38606
(662) 563-6051
FAX: (662) 563-6077
South Pike School District (Pike County) Andrei Jennings, Technology Coordinator
250 West Bay Street
Magnolia, MS 39652
(601) 783-3742
FAX: (601) 783-6733
South Tippah School District (Tippah County) Clint Stroupe, Technology Director
402 Greenlee Street
Ripley, MS 38663
(662) 837-2718
FAX: (662) 837-0118
Starkville Oktibbeha School District (Oktibbeha County) Leanne Long, Director of Technology
401 Greensboro Street
Starkville, MS 39759
(662) 615-0009
FAX: (662) 324-4068
Stone County School District Ryan Bush, Director of Technology
214 Critz Street
Wiggins, MS 39577
(601) 928-7247
FAX: (601) 928-5122
Sunflower County Consolidated School District Sylvester Washington, Technology Supervisor
P O Box 70
Indianola, MS 38751
(662) 887-4919
FAX: (662) 887-7051
Tate County School District (Top) Rogers Smith, Technology Coordinator
107 Court Street
Senatobia, MS 38668
(662) 541-5017
FAX: (662) 562-8516
Tishomingo County School District Kristy Counce,Technology Coordinator
1620 Paul Edmondson Drive
Iuka, MS 38852
(662) 438-8159
FAX: (662) 424-9820
Tunica County School District Eric Brown, Technology Director
P O Box 758
Tunica, MS 38676
(662) 363-3507
FAX: (662) 357-3061
Tupelo Public School District (Lee County) T.J. Higgins, Director of Technology
P O Box 557
Tupelo, MS 38801
(662) 841-8869
FAX: (662) 841-5609
Union County School District Chris Garrard, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 939
New Albany, MS 38652
(662) 534-1960
FAX: (662) 534-1961
Union Public School District (Newton County) Nathan Williams, Technology Coordinator
417 South Decatur Street
Union, MS 39365
(601) 774-0600
FAX: (601) 774-0600
Vicksburg-Warren School District (Top) (Warren County) Lisa Jones, Director of Education Technology
1500 Mission 66
Vicksburg, MS 39180
(601) 631-2804
FAX: (601) 631-2917
Walthall County School District Crystal Granger, Technology Coordinator
814-A Morse Avenue
Tylertown, MS 39667
(601) 876-0897
FAX: (601) 876-6982
Water Valley School District (Yalobusha County) Dwayne Bratcher, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 788
Water Valley, MS 38965
(662) 473-6807
FAX: (662) 473-1225
Wayne County School District Michelle Kittrell, Technology Coordinator
810 Chickasawhay Street
Waynesboro, MS 39367
(601) 735-1766
FAX: (601) 735-1698
Webster County School District Chris Shea, Director of Technology
95 Clark Avenue
Eupora, MS 39744
(662) 258-4008
FAX: (662) 258-2851
West Bolivar Consolidated School District (Bolivar County) Carlos Robinson, Technology Coordinator
909 Hwy 8
Rosedale, MS 38769
(662) 759-3525
FAX: (662) 759-6795
West Jasper School District (Jasper County) Corey Price, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 610
Bay Springs, MS 39422
(601) 425-8500
FAX: (601) 764-4490
West Point Consolidated School District (Clay County) Paul Luckett, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 656
West Point, MS 39773
(662) 494-4242
FAX: (662) 495-7171
West Tallahatchie School District (Tallahatchie County) Larry Gordon, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 129
Webb, MS 38966
(662) 375-9291
FAX: (662) 375-9294
Western Line School District (Washington County) Kimberly Orgeron, Technology Coordinator
102 Maddox Road
Avon, MS 38723
(662) 335-7186
FAX: (662) 378-2285
Wilkinson County School District Dorothy Stewart, Technology Coordinator
P O Box 785
Woodville, MS 39669
(601) 888-6468
FAX: (601) 888-4740
Winona Montgomery Consolidated School District (Montgomery County) Wesley King, Technology Coordinator
218 Fairground Street
Winona, MS 38967
(662) 283-1065
FAX: (662) 283-1114
Yazoo City Municipal School District (Top) (Yazoo County) Branden Willis, Technology Director
1133 Calhoun Avenue
Yazoo City, MS 39194
(662) 746-7642
FAX: (662) 746-0991
Yazoo County School District Sylvia Newman-Green, Director of Technology
P O Box 1088
Yazoo City, MS 39194
(662) 746-4672
FAX: (662) 746-9270
|