Express. Home of the Daily and Sunday Express.
EFL fixtures 2020/21 in full: Every key date and full schedule for EVERY club
EFL fixtures have been released ahead of the new season and Express Sport has the full list of matches for you.
EFL: Simon Jordan discusses handling of financial fair play
EFL fixtures for the 2020/21 season have been confirmed with the season getting underway on September 12. Express Sport has all the fixture details below for the Championship, League One and League Two.
Championship:
September:
12/09/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Blackburn Rovers
12/09/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Luton Town
12/09/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Brentford
12/09/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Coventry City
12/09/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Sheffield Wednesday
12/09/2020 15:00 Derby County v Reading
12/09/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Norwich City
12/09/2020 15:00 Millwall v Stoke City
12/09/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Swansea City
12/09/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Nottingham Forest
12/09/2020 15:00 Watford v Middlesbrough
12/09/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Rotherham United
19/09/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Wycombe Wanderers
19/09/2020 15:00 Brentford v Huddersfield Town
19/09/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Queens Park Rangers
19/09/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Derby County
19/09/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v A.F.C. Bournemouth
19/09/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Preston North End
19/09/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Cardiff City
19/09/2020 15:00 Reading v Barnsley
19/09/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Millwall
19/09/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Watford
19/09/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Bristol City
19/09/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Birmingham City
26/09/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Norwich City
26/09/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Coventry City
26/09/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Rotherham United
26/09/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Sheffield Wednesday
26/09/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Reading
26/09/2020 15:00 Derby County v Blackburn Rovers
26/09/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Nottingham Forest
26/09/2020 15:00 Millwall v Brentford
26/09/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Stoke City
26/09/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Middlesbrough
26/09/2020 15:00 Watford v Luton Town
26/09/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Swansea City
October:
03/10/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Cardiff City
03/10/2020 15:00 Brentford v Preston North End
03/10/2020 15:00 Coventry City v A.F.C. Bournemouth
03/10/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Wycombe Wanderers
03/10/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Barnsley
03/10/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Derby County
03/10/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Bristol City
03/10/2020 15:00 Reading v Watford
03/10/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Huddersfield Town
03/10/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Queens Park Rangers
03/10/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Birmingham City
03/10/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Millwall
17/10/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Queens Park Rangers
17/10/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Bristol City
17/10/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Sheffield Wednesday
17/10/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Nottingham Forest
17/10/2020 15:00 Brentford v Coventry City
17/10/2020 15:00 Derby County v Watford
17/10/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Stoke City
17/10/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Reading
17/10/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Cardiff City
17/10/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Norwich City
17/10/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Huddersfield Town
17/10/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Millwall
20/10/2020 19:45 Bristol City v Middlesbrough
20/10/2020 19:45 Coventry City v Swansea City
20/10/2020 19:45 Millwall v Luton Town
20/10/2020 19:45 Norwich City v Birmingham City
20/10/2020 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Rotherham United
20/10/2020 20:00 Reading v Wycombe Wanderers
21/10/2020 19:45 Cardiff City v A.F.C. Bournemouth
21/10/2020 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Derby County
21/10/2020 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Preston North End
21/10/2020 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Brentford
21/10/2020 20:00 Stoke City v Barnsley
21/10/2020 19:45 Watford v Blackburn Rovers
24/10/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Swansea City
24/10/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Middlesbrough
24/10/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Blackburn Rovers
24/10/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Preston North End
24/10/2020 15:00 Millwall v Barnsley
24/10/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Wycombe Wanderers
24/10/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Derby County
24/10/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Birmingham City
24/10/2020 15:00 Reading v Rotherham United
24/10/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Luton Town
24/10/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Brentford
24/10/2020 15:00 Watford v A.F.C. Bournemouth
27/10/2020 19:45 Barnsley v Queens Park Rangers
27/10/2020 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Reading
27/10/2020 19:45 Brentford v Norwich City
27/10/2020 19:45 Middlesbrough v Coventry City
27/10/2020 19:45 Swansea City v Stoke City
27/10/2020 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Watford
28/10/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Bristol City
28/10/2020 19:45 Birmingham City v Huddersfield Town
28/10/2020 19:45 Derby County v Cardiff City
28/10/2020 19:45 Luton Town v Nottingham Forest
28/10/2020 19:45 Preston North End v Millwall
28/10/2020 19:45 Rotherham United v Sheffield Wednesday
31/10/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Derby County
31/10/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Watford
31/10/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Norwich City
31/10/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Reading
31/10/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Brentford
31/10/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Nottingham Forest
31/10/2020 15:00 Millwall v Huddersfield Town
31/10/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Birmingham City
31/10/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Cardiff City
31/10/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Rotherham United
31/10/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Blackburn Rovers
31/10/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Sheffield Wednesday
November:
03/11/2020 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Middlesbrough
03/11/2020 19:45 Brentford v Swansea City
03/11/2020 19:45 Cardiff City v Barnsley
03/11/2020 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Bristol City
03/11/2020 19:45 Norwich City v Millwall
03/11/2020 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v A.F.C. Bournemouth
04/11/2020 19:45 Birmingham City v Wycombe Wanderers
04/11/2020 19:45 Derby County v Queens Park Rangers
04/11/2020 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Coventry City
04/11/2020 20:00 Reading v Preston North End
04/11/2020 19:45 Rotherham United v Luton Town
04/11/2020 19:45 Watford v Stoke City
07/11/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v A.F.C. Bournemouth
07/11/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Queens Park Rangers
07/11/2020 15:00 Brentford v Middlesbrough
07/11/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Bristol City
07/11/2020 15:00 Derby County v Barnsley
07/11/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Luton Town
07/11/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Swansea City
07/11/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Wycombe Wanderers
07/11/2020 15:00 Reading v Stoke City
07/11/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Preston North End
07/11/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Millwall
07/11/2020 15:00 Watford v Coventry City
21/11/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Reading
21/11/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Nottingham Forest
21/11/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Derby County
21/11/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Birmingham City
21/11/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Blackburn Rovers
21/11/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Norwich City
21/11/2020 15:00 Millwall v Cardiff City
21/11/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Sheffield Wednesday
21/11/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Watford
21/11/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Huddersfield Town
21/11/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Rotherham United
21/11/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Brentford
24/11/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Nottingham Forest
24/11/2020 19:45 Barnsley v Brentford
24/11/2020 19:45 Luton Town v Birmingham City
24/11/2020 19:45 Preston North End v Blackburn Rovers
24/11/2020 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Rotherham United
24/11/2020 20:00 Stoke City v Norwich City
25/11/2020 19:45 Bristol City v Watford
25/11/2020 19:45 Coventry City v Cardiff City
25/11/2020 19:45 Middlesbrough v Derby County
25/11/2020 19:45 Millwall v Reading
25/11/2020 19:45 Swansea City v Sheffield Wednesday
25/11/2020 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Huddersfield Town
28/11/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Millwall
28/11/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Barnsley
28/11/2020 15:00 Brentford v Queens Park Rangers
28/11/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Luton Town
28/11/2020 15:00 Derby County v Wycombe Wanderers
28/11/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Middlesbrough
28/11/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Coventry City
28/11/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Swansea City
28/11/2020 15:00 Reading v Bristol City
28/11/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v A.F.C. Bournemouth
28/11/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Stoke City
28/11/2020 15:00 Watford v Preston North End
December:
01/12/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Preston North End
01/12/2020 19:45 Birmingham City v Barnsley
01/12/2020 19:45 Cardiff City v Huddersfield Town
01/12/2020 19:45 Derby County v Coventry City
01/12/2020 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Bristol City
01/12/2020 19:45 Rotherham United v Brentford
02/12/2020 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Millwall
02/12/2020 19:45 Luton Town v Norwich City
02/12/2020 19:45 Middlesbrough v Swansea City
02/12/2020 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Watford
02/12/2020 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Reading
02/12/2020 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Stoke City
05/12/2020 15:00 Barnsley v A.F.C. Bournemouth
05/12/2020 15:00 Brentford v Blackburn Rovers
05/12/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Birmingham City
05/12/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Rotherham United
05/12/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Queens Park Rangers
05/12/2020 15:00 Millwall v Derby County
05/12/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Sheffield Wednesday
05/12/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Wycombe Wanderers
05/12/2020 15:00 Reading v Nottingham Forest
05/12/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Middlesbrough
05/12/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Luton Town
05/12/2020 15:00 Watford v Cardiff City
08/12/2020 19:45 Coventry City v Luton Town
08/12/2020 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Sheffield Wednesday
08/12/2020 19:45 Millwall v Queens Park Rangers
08/12/2020 20:00 Stoke City v Cardiff City
08/12/2020 19:45 Swansea City v A.F.C. Bournemouth
08/12/2020 19:45 Watford v Rotherham United
09/12/2020 19:45 Barnsley v Wycombe Wanderers
09/12/2020 19:45 Brentford v Derby County
09/12/2020 19:45 Bristol City v Blackburn Rovers
09/12/2020 19:45 Norwich City v Nottingham Forest
09/12/2020 19:45 Preston North End v Middlesbrough
09/12/2020 20:00 Reading v Birmingham City
12/12/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Huddersfield Town
12/12/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Watford
12/12/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Norwich City
12/12/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Swansea City
12/12/2020 15:00 Derby County v Stoke City
12/12/2020 15:00 Luton Town v Preston North End
12/12/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Millwall
12/12/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Brentford
12/12/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Reading
12/12/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Bristol City
12/12/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Barnsley
12/12/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Coventry City
15/12/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Wycombe Wanderers
15/12/2020 19:45 Barnsley v Preston North End
15/12/2020 19:45 Bristol City v Millwall
15/12/2020 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Sheffield Wednesday
15/12/2020 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Stoke City
15/12/2020 19:45 Watford v Brentford
16/12/2020 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Rotherham United
16/12/2020 19:45 Cardiff City v Birmingham City
16/12/2020 19:45 Coventry City v Huddersfield Town
16/12/2020 19:45 Derby County v Swansea City
16/12/2020 19:45 Middlesbrough v Luton Town
16/12/2020 20:00 Reading v Norwich City
19/12/2020 15:00 Birmingham City v Middlesbrough
19/12/2020 15:00 Brentford v Reading
19/12/2020 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Watford
19/12/2020 15:00 Luton Town v A.F.C. Bournemouth
19/12/2020 15:00 Millwall v Nottingham Forest
19/12/2020 15:00 Norwich City v Cardiff City
19/12/2020 15:00 Preston North End v Bristol City
19/12/2020 15:00 Rotherham United v Derby County
19/12/2020 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Coventry City
19/12/2020 15:00 Stoke City v Blackburn Rovers
19/12/2020 15:00 Swansea City v Barnsley
19/12/2020 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Queens Park Rangers
26/12/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Millwall
26/12/2020 15:00 Barnsley v Huddersfield Town
26/12/2020 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Sheffield Wednesday
26/12/2020 15:00 Bristol City v Wycombe Wanderers
26/12/2020 15:00 Cardiff City v Brentford
26/12/2020 15:00 Coventry City v Stoke City
26/12/2020 15:00 Derby County v Preston North End
26/12/2020 15:00 Middlesbrough v Rotherham United
26/12/2020 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Birmingham City
26/12/2020 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Swansea City
26/12/2020 15:00 Reading v Luton Town
26/12/2020 15:00 Watford v Norwich City
29/12/2020 19:45 Birmingham City v Derby County
29/12/2020 19:45 Brentford v A.F.C. Bournemouth
29/12/2020 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Blackburn Rovers
29/12/2020 19:45 Luton Town v Bristol City
29/12/2020 19:45 Millwall v Watford
29/12/2020 19:45 Norwich City v Queens Park Rangers
29/12/2020 19:45 Preston North End v Coventry City
29/12/2020 19:45 Rotherham United v Barnsley
29/12/2020 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Middlesbrough
29/12/2020 20:00 Stoke City v Nottingham Forest
29/12/2020 19:45 Swansea City v Reading
29/12/2020 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Cardiff City
January:
02/01/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Blackburn Rovers
02/01/2021 15:00 Brentford v Bristol City
02/01/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Reading
02/01/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Queens Park Rangers
02/01/2021 15:00 Millwall v Coventry City
02/01/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Barnsley
02/01/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Nottingham Forest
02/01/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Cardiff City
02/01/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Derby County
02/01/2021 15:00 Stoke City v A.F.C. Bournemouth
02/01/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Watford
02/01/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Middlesbrough
16/01/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Luton Town
16/01/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Swansea City
16/01/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Stoke City
16/01/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Preston North End
16/01/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Norwich City
16/01/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Sheffield Wednesday
16/01/2021 15:00 Derby County v Rotherham United
16/01/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Birmingham City
16/01/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Millwall
16/01/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Wycombe Wanderers
16/01/2021 15:00 Reading v Brentford
16/01/2021 15:00 Watford v Huddersfield Town
19/01/2021 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Swansea City
19/01/2021 19:45 Derby County v A.F.C. Bournemouth
19/01/2021 20:00 Reading v Coventry City
19/01/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v Stoke City
19/01/2021 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Wycombe Wanderers
19/01/2021 19:45 Watford v Barnsley
20/01/2021 19:45 Birmingham City v Preston North End
20/01/2021 19:45 Brentford v Luton Town
20/01/2021 19:45 Cardiff City v Queens Park Rangers
20/01/2021 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Millwall
20/01/2021 19:45 Norwich City v Bristol City
20/01/2021 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Middlesbrough
23/01/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Sheffield Wednesday
23/01/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Cardiff City
23/01/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Huddersfield Town
23/01/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Nottingham Forest
23/01/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Rotherham United
23/01/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Blackburn Rovers
23/01/2021 15:00 Millwall v Norwich City
23/01/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Reading
23/01/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Derby County
23/01/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Watford
23/01/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Brentford
23/01/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Birmingham City
30/01/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Coventry City
30/01/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Luton Town
30/01/2021 15:00 Brentford v Wycombe Wanderers
30/01/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Millwall
30/01/2021 15:00 Derby County v Bristol City
30/01/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Stoke City
30/01/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Middlesbrough
30/01/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Barnsley
30/01/2021 15:00 Reading v A.F.C. Bournemouth
30/01/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Swansea City
30/01/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Preston North End
30/01/2021 15:00 Watford v Queens Park Rangers
February:
06/02/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Birmingham City
06/02/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Derby County
06/02/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Cardiff City
06/02/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Watford
06/02/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Huddersfield Town
06/02/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Brentford
06/02/2021 15:00 Millwall v Sheffield Wednesday
06/02/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Rotherham United
06/02/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Blackburn Rovers
06/02/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Reading
06/02/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Norwich City
06/02/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Nottingham Forest
13/02/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Luton Town
13/02/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Preston North End
13/02/2021 15:00 Brentford v Barnsley
13/02/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Coventry City
13/02/2021 15:00 Derby County v Middlesbrough
13/02/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Wycombe Wanderers
13/02/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Stoke City
13/02/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v A.F.C. Bournemouth
13/02/2021 15:00 Reading v Millwall
13/02/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Queens Park Rangers
13/02/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Swansea City
13/02/2021 15:00 Watford v Bristol City
16/02/2021 19:45 Bristol City v Reading
16/02/2021 19:45 Luton Town v Cardiff City
16/02/2021 19:45 Middlesbrough v Huddersfield Town
16/02/2021 19:45 Preston North End v Watford
16/02/2021 20:00 Stoke City v Sheffield Wednesday
16/02/2021 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Derby County
17/02/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Rotherham United
17/02/2021 19:45 Barnsley v Blackburn Rovers
17/02/2021 19:45 Coventry City v Norwich City
17/02/2021 19:45 Millwall v Birmingham City
17/02/2021 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Brentford
17/02/2021 19:45 Swansea City v Nottingham Forest
20/02/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Barnsley
20/02/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Preston North End
20/02/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Brentford
20/02/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Swansea City
20/02/2021 15:00 Millwall v Wycombe Wanderers
20/02/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Rotherham United
20/02/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Blackburn Rovers
20/02/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v A.F.C. Bournemouth
20/02/2021 15:00 Reading v Middlesbrough
20/02/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Birmingham City
20/02/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Luton Town
20/02/2021 15:00 Watford v Derby County
23/02/2021 19:45 Birmingham City v Norwich City
23/02/2021 19:45 Derby County v Huddersfield Town
23/02/2021 19:45 Luton Town v Millwall
23/02/2021 19:45 Middlesbrough v Bristol City
23/02/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v Nottingham Forest
23/02/2021 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Reading
24/02/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Cardiff City
24/02/2021 19:45 Barnsley v Stoke City
24/02/2021 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Watford
24/02/2021 19:45 Brentford v Sheffield Wednesday
24/02/2021 19:45 Preston North End v Queens Park Rangers
24/02/2021 19:45 Swansea City v Coventry City
27/02/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Watford
27/02/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Millwall
27/02/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Queens Park Rangers
27/02/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Coventry City
27/02/2021 15:00 Brentford v Stoke City
27/02/2021 15:00 Derby County v Nottingham Forest
27/02/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Sheffield Wednesday
27/02/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Cardiff City
27/02/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Huddersfield Town
27/02/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Reading
27/02/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Bristol City
27/02/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Norwich City
March:
02/03/2021 19:45 Cardiff City v Derby County
02/03/2021 19:45 Coventry City v Middlesbrough
02/03/2021 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Birmingham City
02/03/2021 19:45 Millwall v Preston North End
02/03/2021 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Luton Town
02/03/2021 20:00 Reading v Blackburn Rovers
03/03/2021 19:45 Bristol City v A.F.C. Bournemouth
03/03/2021 19:45 Norwich City v Brentford
03/03/2021 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Barnsley
03/03/2021 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Rotherham United
03/03/2021 20:00 Stoke City v Swansea City
03/03/2021 19:45 Watford v Wycombe Wanderers
06/03/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Birmingham City
06/03/2021 15:00 Brentford v Rotherham United
06/03/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Queens Park Rangers
06/03/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Derby County
06/03/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Cardiff City
06/03/2021 15:00 Millwall v Blackburn Rovers
06/03/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Luton Town
06/03/2021 15:00 Preston North End v A.F.C. Bournemouth
06/03/2021 15:00 Reading v Sheffield Wednesday
06/03/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Wycombe Wanderers
06/03/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Middlesbrough
06/03/2021 15:00 Watford v Nottingham Forest
13/03/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Barnsley
13/03/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Bristol City
13/03/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Brentford
13/03/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Watford
13/03/2021 15:00 Derby County v Millwall
13/03/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Swansea City
13/03/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Stoke City
13/03/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Reading
13/03/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Huddersfield Town
13/03/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Coventry City
13/03/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Norwich City
13/03/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Preston North End
16/03/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Swansea City
16/03/2021 19:45 Cardiff City v Stoke City
16/03/2021 19:45 Derby County v Brentford
16/03/2021 19:45 Luton Town v Coventry City
16/03/2021 19:45 Middlesbrough v Preston North End
16/03/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v Watford
17/03/2021 19:45 Birmingham City v Reading
17/03/2021 19:45 Blackburn Rovers v Bristol City
17/03/2021 19:45 Nottingham Forest v Norwich City
17/03/2021 19:45 Queens Park Rangers v Millwall
17/03/2021 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Huddersfield Town
17/03/2021 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Barnsley
20/03/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Sheffield Wednesday
20/03/2021 15:00 Brentford v Nottingham Forest
20/03/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Rotherham United
20/03/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Wycombe Wanderers
20/03/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v A.F.C. Bournemouth
20/03/2021 15:00 Millwall v Middlesbrough
20/03/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Blackburn Rovers
20/03/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Luton Town
20/03/2021 15:00 Reading v Queens Park Rangers
20/03/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Derby County
20/03/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Cardiff City
20/03/2021 15:00 Watford v Birmingham City
April:
02/04/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Middlesbrough
02/04/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Reading
02/04/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Swansea City
02/04/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Stoke City
02/04/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Nottingham Forest
02/04/2021 15:00 Derby County v Luton Town
02/04/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Brentford
02/04/2021 15:00 Millwall v Rotherham United
02/04/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Norwich City
02/04/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Coventry City
02/04/2021 15:00 Watford v Sheffield Wednesday
02/04/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Blackburn Rovers
05/04/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v A.F.C. Bournemouth
05/04/2021 15:00 Brentford v Birmingham City
05/04/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Bristol City
05/04/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Barnsley
05/04/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Watford
05/04/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Huddersfield Town
05/04/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Queens Park Rangers
05/04/2021 15:00 Reading v Derby County
05/04/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Wycombe Wanderers
05/04/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Cardiff City
05/04/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Millwall
05/04/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Preston North End
10/04/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Coventry City
10/04/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Middlesbrough
10/04/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Stoke City
10/04/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Nottingham Forest
10/04/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Blackburn Rovers
10/04/2021 15:00 Derby County v Norwich City
10/04/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Rotherham United
10/04/2021 15:00 Millwall v Swansea City
10/04/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Brentford
10/04/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Sheffield Wednesday
10/04/2021 15:00 Watford v Reading
10/04/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v Luton Town
17/04/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Derby County
17/04/2021 15:00 Brentford v Millwall
17/04/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Barnsley
17/04/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Watford
17/04/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Queens Park Rangers
17/04/2021 15:00 Norwich City v A.F.C. Bournemouth
17/04/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Huddersfield Town
17/04/2021 15:00 Reading v Cardiff City
17/04/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Birmingham City
17/04/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Bristol City
17/04/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Preston North End
17/04/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Wycombe Wanderers
20/04/2021 19:45 Birmingham City v Nottingham Forest
20/04/2021 19:45 Brentford v Cardiff City
20/04/2021 19:45 Norwich City v Watford
20/04/2021 19:45 Preston North End v Derby County
20/04/2021 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Blackburn Rovers
20/04/2021 19:45 Swansea City v Queens Park Rangers
21/04/2021 19:45 Huddersfield Town v Barnsley
21/04/2021 19:45 Luton Town v Reading
21/04/2021 19:45 Millwall v A.F.C. Bournemouth
21/04/2021 19:45 Rotherham United v Middlesbrough
21/04/2021 20:00 Stoke City v Coventry City
21/04/2021 19:45 Wycombe Wanderers v Bristol City
24/04/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Brentford
24/04/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Rotherham United
24/04/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Huddersfield Town
24/04/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Luton Town
24/04/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Wycombe Wanderers
24/04/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Preston North End
24/04/2021 15:00 Derby County v Birmingham City
24/04/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Sheffield Wednesday
24/04/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Stoke City
24/04/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Norwich City
24/04/2021 15:00 Reading v Swansea City
24/04/2021 15:00 Watford v Millwall
May:
01/05/2021 15:00 Birmingham City v Cardiff City
01/05/2021 15:00 Brentford v Watford
01/05/2021 15:00 Huddersfield Town v Coventry City
01/05/2021 15:00 Luton Town v Middlesbrough
01/05/2021 15:00 Millwall v Bristol City
01/05/2021 15:00 Norwich City v Reading
01/05/2021 15:00 Preston North End v Barnsley
01/05/2021 15:00 Rotherham United v Blackburn Rovers
01/05/2021 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday v Nottingham Forest
01/05/2021 15:00 Stoke City v Queens Park Rangers
01/05/2021 15:00 Swansea City v Derby County
01/05/2021 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers v A.F.C. Bournemouth
08/05/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Bournemouth v Stoke City
08/05/2021 15:00 Barnsley v Norwich City
08/05/2021 15:00 Blackburn Rovers v Birmingham City
08/05/2021 15:00 Bristol City v Brentford
08/05/2021 15:00 Cardiff City v Rotherham United
08/05/2021 15:00 Coventry City v Millwall
08/05/2021 15:00 Derby County v Sheffield Wednesday
08/05/2021 15:00 Middlesbrough v Wycombe Wanderers
08/05/2021 15:00 Nottingham Forest v Preston North End
08/05/2021 15:00 Queens Park Rangers v Luton Town
08/05/2021 15:00 Reading v Huddersfield Town
08/05/2021 15:00 Watford v Swansea City
League One:
September:
12/09/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Peterborough United
12/09/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Charlton Athletic
12/09/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Milton Keynes Dons
12/09/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Burton Albion
12/09/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Hull City
12/09/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Wigan Athletic
12/09/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Oxford United
12/09/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
12/09/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Blackpool
12/09/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Shrewsbury Town
12/09/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Bristol Rovers
12/09/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Rochdale
19/09/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Plymouth Argyle
19/09/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Swindon Town
19/09/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Ipswich Town
19/09/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Accrington Stanley
19/09/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Doncaster Rovers
19/09/2020 15:00 Hull City v Crewe Alexandra
19/09/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Lincoln City
19/09/2020 15:00 Oxford United v Sunderland
19/09/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Fleetwood Town
19/09/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Portsmouth
19/09/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Northampton Town
19/09/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Gillingham
26/09/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Oxford United
26/09/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Milton Keynes Dons
26/09/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Bristol Rovers
26/09/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
26/09/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Blackpool
26/09/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Rochdale
26/09/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Charlton Athletic
26/09/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Hull City
26/09/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Shrewsbury Town
26/09/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Wigan Athletic
26/09/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Peterborough United
26/09/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Burton Albion
October:
03/10/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Accrington Stanley
03/10/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Lincoln City
03/10/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Northampton Town
03/10/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Portsmouth
03/10/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Sunderland
03/10/2020 15:00 Hull City v Plymouth Argyle
03/10/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Ipswich Town
03/10/2020 15:00 Oxford United v Crewe Alexandra
03/10/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Swindon Town
03/10/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Fleetwood Town
03/10/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Gillingham
03/10/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Doncaster Rovers
10/10/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Rochdale
10/10/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Wigan Athletic
10/10/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Shrewsbury Town
10/10/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Hull City
10/10/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Oxford United
10/10/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Charlton Athletic
10/10/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Bristol Rovers
10/10/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Peterborough United
10/10/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Burton Albion
10/10/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Milton Keynes Dons
10/10/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Blackpool
10/10/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
17/10/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Shrewsbury Town
17/10/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Burton Albion
17/10/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Wigan Athletic
17/10/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Blackpool
17/10/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Lincoln City
17/10/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Accrington Stanley
17/10/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Gillingham
17/10/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Oxford United
17/10/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Northampton Town
17/10/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Doncaster Rovers
17/10/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Hull City
17/10/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Sunderland
20/10/2020 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Fleetwood Town
20/10/2020 19:45 Blackpool v Charlton Athletic
20/10/2020 19:45 Burton Albion v Rochdale
20/10/2020 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Ipswich Town
20/10/2020 19:45 Gillingham v Portsmouth
20/10/2020 19:45 Hull City v A.F.C. Wimbledon
20/10/2020 19:45 Lincoln City v Plymouth Argyle
20/10/2020 19:45 Northampton Town v Swindon Town
20/10/2020 19:45 Oxford United v Milton Keynes Dons
20/10/2020 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Bristol Rovers
20/10/2020 19:45 Sunderland v Crewe Alexandra
20/10/2020 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Peterborough United
24/10/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Bristol Rovers
24/10/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Milton Keynes Dons
24/10/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v A.F.C. Wimbledon
24/10/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Crewe Alexandra
24/10/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Fleetwood Town
24/10/2020 15:00 Hull City v Peterborough United
24/10/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Ipswich Town
24/10/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Charlton Athletic
24/10/2020 15:00 Oxford United v Swindon Town
24/10/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Rochdale
24/10/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Portsmouth
24/10/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Plymouth Argyle
27/10/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Blackpool
27/10/2020 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Hull City
27/10/2020 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Oxford United
27/10/2020 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Lincoln City
27/10/2020 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Shrewsbury Town
27/10/2020 19:45 Ipswich Town v Gillingham
27/10/2020 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Wigan Athletic
27/10/2020 19:45 Peterborough United v Burton Albion
27/10/2020 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Doncaster Rovers
27/10/2020 19:45 Portsmouth v Northampton Town
27/10/2020 19:45 Rochdale v Sunderland
27/10/2020 19:45 Swindon Town v Accrington Stanley
31/10/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Plymouth Argyle
31/10/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Blackpool
31/10/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Lincoln City
31/10/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Oxford United
31/10/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Sunderland
31/10/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Crewe Alexandra
31/10/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v A.F.C. Wimbledon
31/10/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Shrewsbury Town
31/10/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Charlton Athletic
31/10/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Bristol Rovers
31/10/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Hull City
31/10/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Northampton Town
November:
03/11/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Doncaster Rovers
03/11/2020 19:45 Blackpool v Wigan Athletic
03/11/2020 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Peterborough United
03/11/2020 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Fleetwood Town
03/11/2020 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Gillingham
03/11/2020 19:45 Hull City v Accrington Stanley
03/11/2020 19:45 Lincoln City v Portsmouth
03/11/2020 19:45 Northampton Town v Milton Keynes Dons
03/11/2020 19:45 Oxford United v Rochdale
03/11/2020 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Swindon Town
03/11/2020 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Burton Albion
03/11/2020 19:45 Sunderland v Ipswich Town
14/11/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Wigan Athletic
14/11/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Ipswich Town
14/11/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Fleetwood Town
14/11/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Rochdale
14/11/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Peterborough United
14/11/2020 15:00 Hull City v Burton Albion
14/11/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Gillingham
14/11/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Accrington Stanley
14/11/2020 15:00 Oxford United v Doncaster Rovers
14/11/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Portsmouth
14/11/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Swindon Town
14/11/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Milton Keynes Dons
21/11/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Lincoln City
21/11/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Northampton Town
21/11/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Sunderland
21/11/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Plymouth Argyle
21/11/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Charlton Athletic
21/11/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Shrewsbury Town
21/11/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Hull City
21/11/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Blackpool
21/11/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Crewe Alexandra
21/11/2020 15:00 Rochdale v A.F.C. Wimbledon
21/11/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Bristol Rovers
21/11/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Oxford United
24/11/2020 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Crewe Alexandra
24/11/2020 19:45 Burton Albion v Charlton Athletic
24/11/2020 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Blackpool
24/11/2020 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Sunderland
24/11/2020 19:45 Gillingham v A.F.C. Wimbledon
24/11/2020 19:45 Ipswich Town v Hull City
24/11/2020 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Shrewsbury Town
24/11/2020 19:45 Peterborough United v Plymouth Argyle
24/11/2020 19:45 Portsmouth v Oxford United
24/11/2020 19:45 Rochdale v Northampton Town
24/11/2020 19:45 Swindon Town v Lincoln City
24/11/2020 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Bristol Rovers
December:
01/12/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Peterborough United
01/12/2020 19:45 Blackpool v Portsmouth
01/12/2020 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Gillingham
01/12/2020 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons
01/12/2020 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Swindon Town
01/12/2020 19:45 Hull City v Doncaster Rovers
01/12/2020 19:45 Lincoln City v Wigan Athletic
01/12/2020 19:45 Northampton Town v Fleetwood Town
01/12/2020 19:45 Oxford United v Ipswich Town
01/12/2020 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Rochdale
01/12/2020 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Accrington Stanley
01/12/2020 19:45 Sunderland v Burton Albion
05/12/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Bristol Rovers
05/12/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Milton Keynes Dons
05/12/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Crewe Alexandra
05/12/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Blackpool
05/12/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Swindon Town
05/12/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Doncaster Rovers
05/12/2020 15:00 Oxford United v Hull City
05/12/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Ipswich Town
05/12/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Peterborough United
05/12/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Lincoln City
05/12/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Charlton Athletic
05/12/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Wigan Athletic
12/12/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Oxford United
12/12/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Plymouth Argyle
12/12/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v A.F.C. Wimbledon
12/12/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Northampton Town
12/12/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Gillingham
12/12/2020 15:00 Hull City v Shrewsbury Town
12/12/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Portsmouth
12/12/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Sunderland
12/12/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Burton Albion
12/12/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Rochdale
12/12/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Fleetwood Town
12/12/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Accrington Stanley
15/12/2020 19:45 Blackpool v Hull City
15/12/2020 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Bristol Rovers
15/12/2020 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Plymouth Argyle
15/12/2020 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Swindon Town
15/12/2020 19:45 Gillingham v Accrington Stanley
15/12/2020 19:45 Ipswich Town v Burton Albion
15/12/2020 19:45 Lincoln City v Shrewsbury Town
15/12/2020 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Peterborough United
15/12/2020 19:45 Oxford United v Northampton Town
15/12/2020 19:45 Portsmouth v Fleetwood Town
15/12/2020 19:45 Sunderland v A.F.C. Wimbledon
15/12/2020 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Rochdale
19/12/2020 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Crewe Alexandra
19/12/2020 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Blackpool
19/12/2020 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Oxford United
19/12/2020 15:00 Burton Albion v Doncaster Rovers
19/12/2020 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Wigan Athletic
19/12/2020 15:00 Hull City v Portsmouth
19/12/2020 15:00 Northampton Town v Lincoln City
19/12/2020 15:00 Peterborough United v Ipswich Town
19/12/2020 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Milton Keynes Dons
19/12/2020 15:00 Rochdale v Gillingham
19/12/2020 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Sunderland
19/12/2020 15:00 Swindon Town v Charlton Athletic
26/12/2020 15:00 Blackpool v Rochdale
26/12/2020 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Plymouth Argyle
26/12/2020 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Fleetwood Town
26/12/2020 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Accrington Stanley
26/12/2020 15:00 Gillingham v Peterborough United
26/12/2020 15:00 Ipswich Town v Northampton Town
26/12/2020 15:00 Lincoln City v Burton Albion
26/12/2020 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Bristol Rovers
26/12/2020 15:00 Oxford United v A.F.C. Wimbledon
26/12/2020 15:00 Portsmouth v Swindon Town
26/12/2020 15:00 Sunderland v Hull City
26/12/2020 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Shrewsbury Town
29/12/2020 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Ipswich Town
29/12/2020 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Sunderland
29/12/2020 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Portsmouth
29/12/2020 19:45 Burton Albion v Wigan Athletic
29/12/2020 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Doncaster Rovers
29/12/2020 19:45 Hull City v Lincoln City
29/12/2020 19:45 Northampton Town v Gillingham
29/12/2020 19:45 Peterborough United v Charlton Athletic
29/12/2020 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Oxford United
29/12/2020 19:45 Rochdale v Crewe Alexandra
29/12/2020 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Blackpool
29/12/2020 19:45 Swindon Town v Milton Keynes Dons
January:
02/01/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Lincoln City
02/01/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Portsmouth
02/01/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Blackpool
02/01/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Oxford United
02/01/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Ipswich Town
02/01/2021 15:00 Hull City v Charlton Athletic
02/01/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Sunderland
02/01/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Doncaster Rovers
02/01/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Gillingham
02/01/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Milton Keynes Dons
02/01/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Crewe Alexandra
02/01/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Wigan Athletic
09/01/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Northampton Town
09/01/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Accrington Stanley
09/01/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Bristol Rovers
09/01/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Rochdale
09/01/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Burton Albion
09/01/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Swindon Town
09/01/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Peterborough United
09/01/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Fleetwood Town
09/01/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Shrewsbury Town
09/01/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v A.F.C. Wimbledon
09/01/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Plymouth Argyle
09/01/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Hull City
16/01/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Sunderland
16/01/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Gillingham
16/01/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Charlton Athletic
16/01/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Ipswich Town
16/01/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Portsmouth
16/01/2021 15:00 Hull City v Blackpool
16/01/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Oxford United
16/01/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Milton Keynes Dons
16/01/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Crewe Alexandra
16/01/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Wigan Athletic
16/01/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Lincoln City
16/01/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Doncaster Rovers
23/01/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Accrington Stanley
23/01/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Swindon Town
23/01/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v A.F.C. Wimbledon
23/01/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Burton Albion
23/01/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Rochdale
23/01/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Peterborough United
23/01/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Northampton Town
23/01/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Plymouth Argyle
23/01/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Bristol Rovers
23/01/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Hull City
23/01/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Shrewsbury Town
23/01/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Fleetwood Town
26/01/2021 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Hull City
26/01/2021 19:45 Burton Albion v Shrewsbury Town
26/01/2021 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v A.F.C. Wimbledon
26/01/2021 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Northampton Town
26/01/2021 19:45 Gillingham v Crewe Alexandra
26/01/2021 19:45 Ipswich Town v Sunderland
26/01/2021 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Charlton Athletic
26/01/2021 19:45 Peterborough United v Bristol Rovers
26/01/2021 19:45 Portsmouth v Lincoln City
26/01/2021 19:45 Rochdale v Oxford United
26/01/2021 19:45 Swindon Town v Plymouth Argyle
26/01/2021 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Blackpool
30/01/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Milton Keynes Dons
30/01/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Burton Albion
30/01/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Rochdale
30/01/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Portsmouth
30/01/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Ipswich Town
30/01/2021 15:00 Hull City v Swindon Town
30/01/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Doncaster Rovers
30/01/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Wigan Athletic
30/01/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Fleetwood Town
30/01/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Accrington Stanley
30/01/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Peterborough United
30/01/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Gillingham
February:
06/02/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Northampton Town
06/02/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Hull City
06/02/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Oxford United
06/02/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Bristol Rovers
06/02/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Lincoln City
06/02/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Blackpool
06/02/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Sunderland
06/02/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Crewe Alexandra
06/02/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Plymouth Argyle
06/02/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Charlton Athletic
06/02/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Shrewsbury Town
06/02/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v A.F.C. Wimbledon
13/02/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Rochdale
13/02/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Peterborough United
13/02/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Swindon Town
13/02/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Gillingham
13/02/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Portsmouth
13/02/2021 15:00 Hull City v Milton Keynes Dons
13/02/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Accrington Stanley
13/02/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Burton Albion
13/02/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Wigan Athletic
13/02/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Fleetwood Town
13/02/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Ipswich Town
13/02/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Doncaster Rovers
20/02/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Shrewsbury Town
20/02/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Sunderland
20/02/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Hull City
20/02/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Charlton Athletic
20/02/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Bristol Rovers
20/02/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Oxford United
20/02/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Northampton Town
20/02/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v A.F.C. Wimbledon
20/02/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Blackpool
20/02/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Plymouth Argyle
20/02/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Crewe Alexandra
20/02/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Lincoln City
23/02/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Gillingham
23/02/2021 19:45 Blackpool v Doncaster Rovers
23/02/2021 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Wigan Athletic
23/02/2021 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Burton Albion
23/02/2021 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Accrington Stanley
23/02/2021 19:45 Hull City v Ipswich Town
23/02/2021 19:45 Lincoln City v Swindon Town
23/02/2021 19:45 Northampton Town v Rochdale
23/02/2021 19:45 Oxford United v Portsmouth
23/02/2021 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Peterborough United
23/02/2021 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Milton Keynes Dons
23/02/2021 19:45 Sunderland v Fleetwood Town
27/02/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Hull City
27/02/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Shrewsbury Town
27/02/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Blackpool
27/02/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Sunderland
27/02/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Accrington Stanley
27/02/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Doncaster Rovers
27/02/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Oxford United
27/02/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Wigan Athletic
27/02/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Lincoln City
27/02/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Gillingham
27/02/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Burton Albion
27/02/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Northampton Town
March:
02/03/2021 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Ipswich Town
02/03/2021 19:45 Blackpool v Crewe Alexandra
02/03/2021 19:45 Burton Albion v Bristol Rovers
02/03/2021 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Portsmouth
02/03/2021 19:45 Gillingham v Milton Keynes Dons
02/03/2021 19:45 Hull City v Rochdale
02/03/2021 19:45 Lincoln City v Fleetwood Town
02/03/2021 19:45 Northampton Town v Plymouth Argyle
02/03/2021 19:45 Oxford United v Peterborough United
02/03/2021 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
02/03/2021 19:45 Sunderland v Swindon Town
02/03/2021 19:45 Wigan Athletic v Charlton Athletic
06/03/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Swindon Town
06/03/2021 15:00 Blackpool v A.F.C. Wimbledon
06/03/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Peterborough United
06/03/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Plymouth Argyle
06/03/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Ipswich Town
06/03/2021 15:00 Hull City v Bristol Rovers
06/03/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Crewe Alexandra
06/03/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Portsmouth
06/03/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Charlton Athletic
06/03/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Fleetwood Town
06/03/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Rochdale
06/03/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons
09/03/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Burton Albion
09/03/2021 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Accrington Stanley
09/03/2021 19:45 Charlton Athletic v Northampton Town
09/03/2021 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Doncaster Rovers
09/03/2021 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Gillingham
09/03/2021 19:45 Ipswich Town v Lincoln City
09/03/2021 19:45 Milton Keynes Dons v Blackpool
09/03/2021 19:45 Peterborough United v Hull City
09/03/2021 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Wigan Athletic
09/03/2021 19:45 Portsmouth v Sunderland
09/03/2021 19:45 Rochdale v Shrewsbury Town
09/03/2021 19:45 Swindon Town v Oxford United
13/03/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Fleetwood Town
13/03/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v A.F.C. Wimbledon
13/03/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Shrewsbury Town
13/03/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Burton Albion
13/03/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Northampton Town
13/03/2021 15:00 Hull City v Oxford United
13/03/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Plymouth Argyle
13/03/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Rochdale
13/03/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Accrington Stanley
13/03/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Portsmouth
13/03/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Gillingham
13/03/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Sunderland
20/03/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Charlton Athletic
20/03/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Wigan Athletic
20/03/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Milton Keynes Dons
20/03/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Swindon Town
20/03/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Doncaster Rovers
20/03/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra
20/03/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Blackpool
20/03/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Bristol Rovers
20/03/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Ipswich Town
20/03/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Peterborough United
20/03/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Hull City
20/03/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Lincoln City
27/03/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Northampton Town
27/03/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Plymouth Argyle
27/03/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Sunderland
27/03/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Fleetwood Town
27/03/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Crewe Alexandra
27/03/2021 15:00 Hull City v Gillingham
27/03/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Doncaster Rovers
27/03/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Lincoln City
27/03/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Accrington Stanley
27/03/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Swindon Town
27/03/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Portsmouth
27/03/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Ipswich Town
April:
02/04/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Burton Albion
02/04/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Hull City
02/04/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Charlton Athletic
02/04/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Peterborough United
02/04/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Wigan Athletic
02/04/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Bristol Rovers
02/04/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Milton Keynes Dons
02/04/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Shrewsbury Town
02/04/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v A.F.C. Wimbledon
02/04/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Rochdale
02/04/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Oxford United
02/04/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Blackpool
05/04/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Fleetwood Town
05/04/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Gillingham
05/04/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Doncaster Rovers
05/04/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Swindon Town
05/04/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Lincoln City
05/04/2021 15:00 Hull City v Northampton Town
05/04/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Crewe Alexandra
05/04/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Accrington Stanley
05/04/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Sunderland
05/04/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Ipswich Town
05/04/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Plymouth Argyle
05/04/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Portsmouth
10/04/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v A.F.C. Wimbledon
10/04/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Oxford United
10/04/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Wigan Athletic
10/04/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Rochdale
10/04/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Shrewsbury Town
10/04/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Milton Keynes Dons
10/04/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Blackpool
10/04/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Bristol Rovers
10/04/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Hull City
10/04/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Burton Albion
10/04/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Charlton Athletic
10/04/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Peterborough United
17/04/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Swindon Town
17/04/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Sunderland
17/04/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Lincoln City
17/04/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Plymouth Argyle
17/04/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Ipswich Town
17/04/2021 15:00 Hull City v Fleetwood Town
17/04/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Portsmouth
17/04/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Gillingham
17/04/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Northampton Town
17/04/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Accrington Stanley
17/04/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Doncaster Rovers
17/04/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Crewe Alexandra
20/04/2021 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Oxford United
20/04/2021 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Doncaster Rovers
20/04/2021 19:45 Bristol Rovers v Milton Keynes Dons
20/04/2021 19:45 Burton Albion v Lincoln City
20/04/2021 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Crewe Alexandra
20/04/2021 19:45 Hull City v Sunderland
20/04/2021 19:45 Northampton Town v Ipswich Town
20/04/2021 19:45 Peterborough United v Gillingham
20/04/2021 19:45 Plymouth Argyle v Charlton Athletic
20/04/2021 19:45 Rochdale v Blackpool
20/04/2021 19:45 Shrewsbury Town v Wigan Athletic
20/04/2021 19:45 Swindon Town v Portsmouth
24/04/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Shrewsbury Town
24/04/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Peterborough United
24/04/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Rochdale
24/04/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Fleetwood Town
24/04/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Northampton Town
24/04/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon
24/04/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v Hull City
24/04/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Swindon Town
24/04/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Plymouth Argyle
24/04/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Bristol Rovers
24/04/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Accrington Stanley
24/04/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Burton Albion
May:
01/05/2021 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Portsmouth
01/05/2021 15:00 Accrington Stanley v Charlton Athletic
01/05/2021 15:00 Bristol Rovers v Crewe Alexandra
01/05/2021 15:00 Burton Albion v Gillingham
01/05/2021 15:00 Fleetwood Town v Milton Keynes Dons
01/05/2021 15:00 Hull City v Wigan Athletic
01/05/2021 15:00 Northampton Town v Blackpool
01/05/2021 15:00 Peterborough United v Lincoln City
01/05/2021 15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Sunderland
01/05/2021 15:00 Rochdale v Doncaster Rovers
01/05/2021 15:00 Shrewsbury Town v Oxford United
01/05/2021 15:00 Swindon Town v Ipswich Town
08/05/2021 15:00 Blackpool v Bristol Rovers
08/05/2021 15:00 Charlton Athletic v Hull City
08/05/2021 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Shrewsbury Town
08/05/2021 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Peterborough United
08/05/2021 15:00 Gillingham v Plymouth Argyle
08/05/2021 15:00 Ipswich Town v Fleetwood Town
08/05/2021 15:00 Lincoln City v A.F.C. Wimbledon
08/05/2021 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons v Rochdale
08/05/2021 15:00 Oxford United v Burton Albion
08/05/2021 15:00 Portsmouth v Accrington Stanley
08/05/2021 15:00 Sunderland v Northampton Town
08/05/2021 15:00 Wigan Athletic v Swindon Town
League Two:
September:
12/09/2020 15:00 Barrow v Stevenage
12/09/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Forest Green Rovers
12/09/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Colchester United
12/09/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Carlisle United
12/09/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Morecambe
12/09/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Tranmere Rovers
12/09/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Leyton Orient
12/09/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Crawley Town
12/09/2020 15:00 Salford City v Exeter City
12/09/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Newport County
12/09/2020 15:00 Southend United v Harrogate Town
12/09/2020 15:00 Walsall v Grimsby Town
19/09/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Southend United
19/09/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Bolton Wanderers
19/09/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Scunthorpe United
19/09/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Port Vale
19/09/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bradford City
19/09/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Salford City
19/09/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Walsall
19/09/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Mansfield Town
19/09/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Cambridge United
19/09/2020 15:00 Newport County v Barrow
19/09/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Oldham Athletic
19/09/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Cheltenham Town
26/09/2020 15:00 Barrow v Colchester United
26/09/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Newport County
26/09/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Stevenage
26/09/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Tranmere Rovers
26/09/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Grimsby Town
26/09/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Exeter City
26/09/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Crawley Town
26/09/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Harrogate Town
26/09/2020 15:00 Salford City v Forest Green Rovers
26/09/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Carlisle United
26/09/2020 15:00 Southend United v Morecambe
26/09/2020 15:00 Walsall v Leyton Orient
October:
03/10/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Barrow
03/10/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Oldham Athletic
03/10/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Southend United
03/10/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Cambridge United
03/10/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Walsall
03/10/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Bradford City
03/10/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Bolton Wanderers
03/10/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Cheltenham Town
03/10/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Port Vale
03/10/2020 15:00 Newport County v Mansfield Town
03/10/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Salford City
03/10/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Scunthorpe United
10/10/2020 15:00 Barrow v Leyton Orient
10/10/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Grimsby Town
10/10/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Harrogate Town
10/10/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Newport County
10/10/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Crawley Town
10/10/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Stevenage
10/10/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Morecambe
10/10/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Carlisle United
10/10/2020 15:00 Salford City v Tranmere Rovers
10/10/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Forest Green Rovers
10/10/2020 15:00 Southend United v Exeter City
10/10/2020 15:00 Walsall v Colchester United
17/10/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Oldham Athletic
17/10/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Colchester United
17/10/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Morecambe
17/10/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Stevenage
17/10/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Barrow
17/10/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Grimsby Town
17/10/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Bradford City
17/10/2020 15:00 Newport County v Tranmere Rovers
17/10/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Salford City
17/10/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Cambridge United
17/10/2020 15:00 Southend United v Cheltenham Town
17/10/2020 15:00 Walsall v Exeter City
20/10/2020 19:45 Barrow v Bolton Wanderers
20/10/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Walsall
20/10/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Port Vale
20/10/2020 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Scunthorpe United
20/10/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Forest Green Rovers
20/10/2020 19:45 Exeter City v Crawley Town
20/10/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Harrogate Town
20/10/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Mansfield Town
20/10/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Carlisle United
20/10/2020 19:45 Salford City v Southend United
20/10/2020 19:45 Stevenage v Newport County
20/10/2020 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Leyton Orient
24/10/2020 15:00 Barrow v Walsall
24/10/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Newport County
24/10/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Bolton Wanderers
24/10/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Mansfield Town
24/10/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Harrogate Town
24/10/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Scunthorpe United
24/10/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Carlisle United
24/10/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Forest Green Rovers
24/10/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Port Vale
24/10/2020 15:00 Salford City v Crawley Town
24/10/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Leyton Orient
24/10/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Southend United
27/10/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Bradford City
27/10/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Morecambe
27/10/2020 19:45 Crawley Town v Tranmere Rovers
27/10/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Grimsby Town
27/10/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Stevenage
27/10/2020 19:45 Leyton Orient v Exeter City
27/10/2020 19:45 Mansfield Town v Barrow
27/10/2020 19:45 Newport County v Colchester United
27/10/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Cheltenham Town
27/10/2020 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Salford City
27/10/2020 19:45 Southend United v Oldham Athletic
27/10/2020 19:45 Walsall v Cambridge United
31/10/2020 15:00 Barrow v Bradford City
31/10/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Forest Green Rovers
31/10/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Cambridge United
31/10/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Carlisle United
31/10/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Bolton Wanderers
31/10/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Walsall
31/10/2020 15:00 Newport County v Harrogate Town
31/10/2020 15:00 Salford City v Oldham Athletic
31/10/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Colchester United
31/10/2020 15:00 Southend United v Port Vale
31/10/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Grimsby Town
31/10/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Morecambe
November:
03/11/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Mansfield Town
03/11/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Southend United
03/11/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Salford City
03/11/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Newport County
03/11/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Stevenage
03/11/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Leyton Orient
03/11/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Barrow
03/11/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Tranmere Rovers
03/11/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Exeter City
03/11/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Cheltenham Town
03/11/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Scunthorpe United
03/11/2020 19:45 Walsall v Crawley Town
14/11/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Salford City
14/11/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Exeter City
14/11/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Barrow
14/11/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Cheltenham Town
14/11/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Leyton Orient
14/11/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Mansfield Town
14/11/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Newport County
14/11/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Crawley Town
14/11/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Stevenage
14/11/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Scunthorpe United
14/11/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Tranmere Rovers
14/11/2020 15:00 Walsall v Southend United
21/11/2020 15:00 Barrow v Forest Green Rovers
21/11/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Walsall
21/11/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Carlisle United
21/11/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Oldham Athletic
21/11/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Harrogate Town
21/11/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Colchester United
21/11/2020 15:00 Newport County v Port Vale
21/11/2020 15:00 Salford City v Bradford City
21/11/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Morecambe
21/11/2020 15:00 Southend United v Cambridge United
21/11/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Bolton Wanderers
21/11/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Grimsby Town
24/11/2020 19:45 Barrow v Oldham Athletic
24/11/2020 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Cambridge United
24/11/2020 19:45 Crawley Town v Grimsby Town
24/11/2020 19:45 Exeter City v Colchester United
24/11/2020 19:45 Leyton Orient v Bradford City
24/11/2020 19:45 Mansfield Town v Harrogate Town
24/11/2020 19:45 Newport County v Walsall
24/11/2020 19:45 Salford City v Morecambe
24/11/2020 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Bolton Wanderers
24/11/2020 19:45 Southend United v Forest Green Rovers
24/11/2020 19:45 Stevenage v Port Vale
24/11/2020 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Carlisle United
December:
01/12/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Southend United
01/12/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Cheltenham Town
01/12/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Mansfield Town
01/12/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Salford City
01/12/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Crawley Town
01/12/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Newport County
01/12/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Exeter City
01/12/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Scunthorpe United
01/12/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Barrow
01/12/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Tranmere Rovers
01/12/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Leyton Orient
01/12/2020 19:45 Walsall v Stevenage
05/12/2020 15:00 Barrow v Salford City
05/12/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Port Vale
05/12/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Carlisle United
05/12/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Oldham Athletic
05/12/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Exeter City
05/12/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Grimsby Town
05/12/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Forest Green Rovers
05/12/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Crawley Town
05/12/2020 15:00 Newport County v Morecambe
05/12/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Leyton Orient
05/12/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Southend United
05/12/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Walsall
12/12/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Stevenage
12/12/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Barrow
12/12/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Tranmere Rovers
12/12/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Cambridge United
12/12/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Mansfield Town
12/12/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Newport County
12/12/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Harrogate Town
12/12/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Bradford City
12/12/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Colchester United
12/12/2020 15:00 Salford City v Cheltenham Town
12/12/2020 15:00 Southend United v Scunthorpe United
12/12/2020 15:00 Walsall v Bolton Wanderers
15/12/2020 19:45 Cambridge United v Colchester United
15/12/2020 19:45 Carlisle United v Mansfield Town
15/12/2020 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Bolton Wanderers
15/12/2020 19:45 Crawley Town v Bradford City
15/12/2020 19:45 Exeter City v Harrogate Town
15/12/2020 19:45 Morecambe v Leyton Orient
15/12/2020 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Walsall
15/12/2020 19:45 Port Vale v Forest Green Rovers
15/12/2020 19:45 Salford City v Newport County
15/12/2020 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Barrow
15/12/2020 19:45 Southend United v Grimsby Town
15/12/2020 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Stevenage
19/12/2020 15:00 Barrow v Cheltenham Town
19/12/2020 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Tranmere Rovers
19/12/2020 15:00 Bradford City v Cambridge United
19/12/2020 15:00 Colchester United v Morecambe
19/12/2020 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Carlisle United
19/12/2020 15:00 Grimsby Town v Scunthorpe United
19/12/2020 15:00 Harrogate Town v Salford City
19/12/2020 15:00 Leyton Orient v Crawley Town
19/12/2020 15:00 Mansfield Town v Southend United
19/12/2020 15:00 Newport County v Oldham Athletic
19/12/2020 15:00 Stevenage v Exeter City
19/12/2020 15:00 Walsall v Port Vale
26/12/2020 15:00 Cambridge United v Leyton Orient
26/12/2020 15:00 Carlisle United v Bolton Wanderers
26/12/2020 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Stevenage
26/12/2020 15:00 Crawley Town v Newport County
26/12/2020 15:00 Exeter City v Forest Green Rovers
26/12/2020 15:00 Morecambe v Grimsby Town
26/12/2020 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Harrogate Town
26/12/2020 15:00 Port Vale v Barrow
26/12/2020 15:00 Salford City v Walsall
26/12/2020 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Mansfield Town
26/12/2020 15:00 Southend United v Colchester United
26/12/2020 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Bradford City
29/12/2020 19:45 Barrow v Tranmere Rovers
29/12/2020 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Morecambe
29/12/2020 19:45 Bradford City v Port Vale
29/12/2020 19:45 Colchester United v Cheltenham Town
29/12/2020 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Crawley Town
29/12/2020 19:45 Grimsby Town v Oldham Athletic
29/12/2020 19:45 Harrogate Town v Carlisle United
29/12/2020 19:45 Leyton Orient v Southend United
29/12/2020 19:45 Mansfield Town v Salford City
29/12/2020 19:45 Newport County v Exeter City
29/12/2020 19:45 Stevenage v Cambridge United
29/12/2020 19:45 Walsall v Scunthorpe United
January:
02/01/2021 15:00 Barrow v Exeter City
02/01/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Crawley Town
02/01/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Morecambe
02/01/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Tranmere Rovers
02/01/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Oldham Athletic
02/01/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Cambridge United
02/01/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Cheltenham Town
02/01/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Salford City
02/01/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Port Vale
02/01/2021 15:00 Newport County v Southend United
02/01/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Scunthorpe United
02/01/2021 15:00 Walsall v Carlisle United
09/01/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Harrogate Town
09/01/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Leyton Orient
09/01/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Newport County
09/01/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Stevenage
09/01/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Bolton Wanderers
09/01/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Walsall
09/01/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Mansfield Town
09/01/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Grimsby Town
09/01/2021 15:00 Salford City v Colchester United
09/01/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Bradford City
09/01/2021 15:00 Southend United v Barrow
09/01/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Forest Green Rovers
16/01/2021 15:00 Barrow v Scunthorpe United
16/01/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Cheltenham Town
16/01/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Crawley Town
16/01/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Cambridge United
16/01/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Port Vale
16/01/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Southend United
16/01/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Exeter City
16/01/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Morecambe
16/01/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Carlisle United
16/01/2021 15:00 Newport County v Salford City
16/01/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Tranmere Rovers
16/01/2021 15:00 Walsall v Oldham Athletic
23/01/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Bradford City
23/01/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Forest Green Rovers
23/01/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Barrow
23/01/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Leyton Orient
23/01/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Stevenage
23/01/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Colchester United
23/01/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Newport County
23/01/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Walsall
23/01/2021 15:00 Salford City v Harrogate Town
23/01/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Grimsby Town
23/01/2021 15:00 Southend United v Mansfield Town
23/01/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Bolton Wanderers
26/01/2021 19:45 Barrow v Grimsby Town
26/01/2021 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Oldham Athletic
26/01/2021 19:45 Crawley Town v Walsall
26/01/2021 19:45 Exeter City v Morecambe
26/01/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Forest Green Rovers
26/01/2021 19:45 Mansfield Town v Bolton Wanderers
26/01/2021 19:45 Newport County v Carlisle United
26/01/2021 19:45 Salford City v Cambridge United
26/01/2021 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Port Vale
26/01/2021 19:45 Southend United v Bradford City
26/01/2021 19:45 Stevenage v Colchester United
26/01/2021 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Harrogate Town
30/01/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Leyton Orient
30/01/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Barrow
30/01/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Crawley Town
30/01/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Exeter City
30/01/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Scunthorpe United
30/01/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Cheltenham Town
30/01/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Stevenage
30/01/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Newport County
30/01/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Tranmere Rovers
30/01/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Salford City
30/01/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Southend United
30/01/2021 15:00 Walsall v Mansfield Town
February:
06/02/2021 15:00 Barrow v Cambridge United
06/02/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Carlisle United
06/02/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Harrogate Town
06/02/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Bradford City
06/02/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Colchester United
06/02/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Forest Green Rovers
06/02/2021 15:00 Newport County v Grimsby Town
06/02/2021 15:00 Salford City v Bolton Wanderers
06/02/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Oldham Athletic
06/02/2021 15:00 Southend United v Walsall
06/02/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Morecambe
06/02/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Port Vale
13/02/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Stevenage
13/02/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Salford City
13/02/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Southend United
13/02/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Crawley Town
13/02/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Mansfield Town
13/02/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Barrow
13/02/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Tranmere Rovers
13/02/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Leyton Orient
13/02/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Scunthorpe United
13/02/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Exeter City
13/02/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Newport County
13/02/2021 15:00 Walsall v Cheltenham Town
20/02/2021 15:00 Barrow v Morecambe
20/02/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Bradford City
20/02/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Colchester United
20/02/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Grimsby Town
20/02/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Port Vale
20/02/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Cambridge United
20/02/2021 15:00 Newport County v Forest Green Rovers
20/02/2021 15:00 Salford City v Carlisle United
20/02/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Harrogate Town
20/02/2021 15:00 Southend United v Bolton Wanderers
20/02/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Walsall
20/02/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Oldham Athletic
23/02/2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Scunthorpe United
23/02/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Leyton Orient
23/02/2021 19:45 Cambridge United v Cheltenham Town
23/02/2021 19:45 Carlisle United v Tranmere Rovers
23/02/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Exeter City
23/02/2021 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Southend United
23/02/2021 19:45 Grimsby Town v Crawley Town
23/02/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Mansfield Town
23/02/2021 19:45 Morecambe v Salford City
23/02/2021 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Barrow
23/02/2021 19:45 Port Vale v Stevenage
23/02/2021 19:45 Walsall v Newport County
27/02/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Barrow
27/02/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Oldham Athletic
27/02/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Exeter City
27/02/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Colchester United
27/02/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Grimsby Town
27/02/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Tranmere Rovers
27/02/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Morecambe
27/02/2021 15:00 Newport County v Stevenage
27/02/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Cambridge United
27/02/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Cheltenham Town
27/02/2021 15:00 Southend United v Salford City
27/02/2021 15:00 Walsall v Bradford City
Leeds United: Marcelo Bielsa celebrates promotion with players
March:
02/03/2021 19:45 Barrow v Harrogate Town
02/03/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Mansfield Town
02/03/2021 19:45 Cambridge United v Scunthorpe United
02/03/2021 19:45 Cheltenham Town v Southend United
02/03/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Carlisle United
02/03/2021 19:45 Exeter City v Walsall
02/03/2021 19:45 Grimsby Town v Leyton Orient
02/03/2021 19:45 Morecambe v Crawley Town
02/03/2021 19:45 Oldham Athletic v Bolton Wanderers
02/03/2021 19:45 Salford City v Port Vale
02/03/2021 19:45 Stevenage v Forest Green Rovers
02/03/2021 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Newport County
06/03/2021 15:00 Barrow v Mansfield Town
06/03/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Bolton Wanderers
06/03/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Walsall
06/03/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Port Vale
06/03/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Newport County
06/03/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Leyton Orient
06/03/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Forest Green Rovers
06/03/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Carlisle United
06/03/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Southend United
06/03/2021 15:00 Salford City v Scunthorpe United
06/03/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Harrogate Town
06/03/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Crawley Town
09/03/2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Cambridge United
09/03/2021 19:45 Carlisle United v Grimsby Town
09/03/2021 19:45 Crawley Town v Salford City
09/03/2021 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Morecambe
09/03/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Colchester United
09/03/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Stevenage
09/03/2021 19:45 Mansfield Town v Cheltenham Town
09/03/2021 19:45 Newport County v Bradford City
09/03/2021 19:45 Port Vale v Oldham Athletic
09/03/2021 19:45 Scunthorpe United v Exeter City
09/03/2021 19:45 Southend United v Tranmere Rovers
09/03/2021 19:45 Walsall v Barrow
13/03/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Bradford City
13/03/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Mansfield Town
13/03/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town
13/03/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Harrogate Town
13/03/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Colchester United
13/03/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United
13/03/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Newport County
13/03/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Cambridge United
13/03/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Bolton Wanderers
13/03/2021 15:00 Salford City v Barrow
13/03/2021 15:00 Southend United v Stevenage
13/03/2021 15:00 Walsall v Tranmere Rovers
20/03/2021 15:00 Barrow v Crawley Town
20/03/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Walsall
20/03/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Oldham Athletic
20/03/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Forest Green Rovers
20/03/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Salford City
20/03/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Port Vale
20/03/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Morecambe
20/03/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Grimsby Town
20/03/2021 15:00 Newport County v Leyton Orient
20/03/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Southend United
20/03/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Carlisle United
20/03/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Exeter City
27/03/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Cambridge United
27/03/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Bradford City
27/03/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Port Vale
27/03/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Salford City
27/03/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Bolton Wanderers
27/03/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Walsall
27/03/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Southend United
27/03/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Oldham Athletic
27/03/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Cheltenham Town
27/03/2021 15:00 Newport County v Scunthorpe United
27/03/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Barrow
27/03/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Mansfield Town
April:
02/04/2021 15:00 Barrow v Newport County
02/04/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Colchester United
02/04/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Forest Green Rovers
02/04/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Morecambe
02/04/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Tranmere Rovers
02/04/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Leyton Orient
02/04/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Stevenage
02/04/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Exeter City
02/04/2021 15:00 Salford City v Grimsby Town
02/04/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Crawley Town
02/04/2021 15:00 Southend United v Carlisle United
02/04/2021 15:00 Walsall v Harrogate Town
05/04/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Scunthorpe United
05/04/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Barrow
05/04/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Oldham Athletic
05/04/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Mansfield Town
05/04/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Salford City
05/04/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Cheltenham Town
05/04/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Port Vale
05/04/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Walsall
05/04/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Southend United
05/04/2021 15:00 Newport County v Bolton Wanderers
05/04/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Bradford City
05/04/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Cambridge United
10/04/2021 15:00 Barrow v Carlisle United
10/04/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Harrogate Town
10/04/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Grimsby Town
10/04/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Exeter City
10/04/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Leyton Orient
10/04/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Newport County
10/04/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Colchester United
10/04/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Morecambe
10/04/2021 15:00 Salford City v Stevenage
10/04/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Tranmere Rovers
10/04/2021 15:00 Southend United v Crawley Town
10/04/2021 15:00 Walsall v Forest Green Rovers
17/04/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Port Vale
17/04/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Walsall
17/04/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Cheltenham Town
17/04/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Southend United
17/04/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Scunthorpe United
17/04/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Bolton Wanderers
17/04/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Bradford City
17/04/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Barrow
17/04/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Oldham Athletic
17/04/2021 15:00 Newport County v Cambridge United
17/04/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Mansfield Town
17/04/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Salford City
20/04/2021 19:45 Barrow v Port Vale
20/04/2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers v Carlisle United
20/04/2021 19:45 Bradford City v Tranmere Rovers
20/04/2021 19:45 Colchester United v Southend United
20/04/2021 19:45 Forest Green Rovers v Exeter City
20/04/2021 19:45 Grimsby Town v Morecambe
20/04/2021 19:45 Harrogate Town v Oldham Athletic
20/04/2021 19:45 Leyton Orient v Cambridge United
20/04/2021 19:45 Mansfield Town v Scunthorpe United
20/04/2021 19:45 Newport County v Crawley Town
20/04/2021 19:45 Stevenage v Cheltenham Town
20/04/2021 19:45 Walsall v Salford City
24/04/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Stevenage
24/04/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Harrogate Town
24/04/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Colchester United
24/04/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Forest Green Rovers
24/04/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Newport County
24/04/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Bolton Wanderers
24/04/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Grimsby Town
24/04/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Bradford City
24/04/2021 15:00 Salford City v Mansfield Town
24/04/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Walsall
24/04/2021 15:00 Southend United v Leyton Orient
24/04/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Barrow
May:
01/05/2021 15:00 Barrow v Southend United
01/05/2021 15:00 Bolton Wanderers v Exeter City
01/05/2021 15:00 Bradford City v Scunthorpe United
01/05/2021 15:00 Colchester United v Salford City
01/05/2021 15:00 Forest Green Rovers v Tranmere Rovers
01/05/2021 15:00 Grimsby Town v Port Vale
01/05/2021 15:00 Harrogate Town v Cambridge United
01/05/2021 15:00 Leyton Orient v Carlisle United
01/05/2021 15:00 Mansfield Town v Oldham Athletic
01/05/2021 15:00 Newport County v Cheltenham Town
01/05/2021 15:00 Stevenage v Crawley Town
01/05/2021 15:00 Walsall v Morecambe
08/05/2021 15:00 Cambridge United v Grimsby Town
08/05/2021 15:00 Carlisle United v Walsall
08/05/2021 15:00 Cheltenham Town v Harrogate Town
08/05/2021 15:00 Crawley Town v Bolton Wanderers
08/05/2021 15:00 Exeter City v Barrow
08/05/2021 15:00 Morecambe v Bradford City
08/05/2021 15:00 Oldham Athletic v Forest Green Rovers
08/05/2021 15:00 Port Vale v Mansfield Town
08/05/2021 15:00 Salford City v Leyton Orient
08/05/2021 15:00 Scunthorpe United v Stevenage
08/05/2021 15:00 Southend United v Newport County
08/05/2021 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Colchester United